A033218 Equinox Phahol - Vibha
Last Update :
-
Number :
6004638
View :
Equinox Chatuchak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Equinox Phahol - Vibha
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 81 sqm
Selling Price : 10,000,000
Reference ID : A033218
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Equinox
- 10,000,000 (123,457 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 37
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 81
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Chatuchak Bangkok
216 listings for rent
63 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Equinox
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2663924)2 bed81m237 fl.฿11,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2734298)2 bed63m230 fl.฿7,520,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2734278)2 bed140m240 fl.฿23,690,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 1914215)2 bed142m241 fl.฿25,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2421270)2 bed63m229 fl.฿8,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2734294)2 bed62.97m225 fl.฿8,600,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2909903)2 bed63m235 fl.฿8,760,000NEW !
1 Bed Nice Room Good Location Close to MRT Phahon Yothin 500 m. & MRT Chatuchak Park 700 m @ Equinox Phahol Vibha1 bed40m2xx fl.฿4,300,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale: Equinox Phahol-Vipha, near MRT Chatuchak and MRT Mo Chit.1 bed40m225-30 fl.฿4,200,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2846541)1 bed40m212A fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

528 condo for rent
Condo for sale at THE LINE Jatujak - MochitFound 284 listings