2-BR Condo at Condo One Siam Condominium near BTS National Stadium (ID 577614)
Last Update :
-
Number :
4395279
View :
Condo One Siam Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Luxury 2-bedroom 2-bathroom condominium, sized 60.48 sqm on the 4th Floor with Breathtaking Views at Condo One Siam by BTS National Stadium
- Fixed parking space
Neighboring districts are Ratchathewi, Watthana, Khlong Toei, Sathon, Bang Rak, Pom Prap Sattru Phai, and Dusit.
Transportation: There are BTS skytrains main interchange station, Siam. Other BTS stations in Pathum Wan are National Stadium, Ratchadamri, Chit Lom and Phloen Chit. There are also MRT Hua Lamphong Sam Yan, Si Lom, Lumpini and
express boats run along the narrow and polluted Khlong Saen Saeb, a canal on the northern district border.
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
Listing Information
- Condo One Siam
- 6,500,000 (107,474 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 4
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 60.48
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Pathum Wan Bangkok
24 listings for rent
15 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Condo One Siam

P-103848 🏢Condo for sell Condo One Siam fully furnished with tenant.2 bed60m24 fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !

🎉 For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SIAM Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm2 bed60m24 fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SIAM Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm2 bed60m24 fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SIAM Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm2 bed60m24 fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo CONDO ONE SIAM Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm2 bed60m24 fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
🔥 Sale with tenant !!🔥 Code C20230105078..........Condo One Siam, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣2 bed60.06m21-9 fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Condo One Siam Condominium near BTS National Stadium (ID 2885291)2 bed60.43m24 fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

451 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Wish Signature Midtown SiamFound 164 listings

3.2 km.
3.3 km.
4.8 km.
3.6 km.
4.7 km.
2 km.
2.1 km.
2.4 km.
4.7 km.
4.9 km.
5.3 km.
5.3 km.
4.2 km.
2.2 km.
2.5 km.
2 km.
2.4 km.
2.3 km.
3.4 km.
3.8 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
3.4 km.
3.4 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2 km.
2.4 km.
2.3 km.
3.4 km.
3.8 km.
2.8 km.
Remaining units in Condo One Siam
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby