2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5560848

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 1/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 2/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 3/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 4/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 5/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 6/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 7/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 8/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 9/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 10/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 11/12
picture 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo for sale 5857364 - 12/12
View 12 photos
5,400,000 (62,069 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 9
87 sq.m.

Supalai Wellington Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 87 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Wellington project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,400,000 (฿64,773/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Supalai Wellington
  • 5,400,000 (62,069 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 87

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Supalai Wellington

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (107)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Wellingtonfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52.1 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000