2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M KLASS Siam

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5095156

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M  KLASS Siam - 1/8
picture 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M  KLASS Siam - 2/8
picture 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M  KLASS Siam - 3/8
picture 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M  KLASS Siam - 4/8
picture 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M  KLASS Siam - 5/8
picture 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M  KLASS Siam - 6/8
picture 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M  KLASS Siam - 7/8
picture 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 73 SQ.M  KLASS Siam - 8/8
View 8 photos
13,510,000 (185,068 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 4
73 sq.m.

Klass Siam Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Chic Urban Living at KLASS Siam, Bangkok

Experience sophisticated urban living in the heart of Bangkok with this premium 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the exclusive KLASS Siam development. Nestled in the vibrant district of Wang Mai, Pathum Wan, this property offers a harmonious blend of modern amenities and serene living space.

Property Features

  • Floor Level: 4th in an 8-floor building
  • Interior Size: 73 sqm
  • Ownership: Freehold
  • Furnishing: Fully Furnished

The living room invites relaxation with its plush sofa, flat-screen TV, and scenic views through the sliding glass doors leading to a balcony. Complemented by neutral tones, this space features elegant ceiling lights and curtains to ensure a cozy atmosphere.

The bedrooms reflect a sanctuary of calm with large beds, ambient natural lighting, and minimalist decor. Comfort is enhanced with air conditioning and luxurious wooden floors.

Featuring a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, black countertops, and ample cabinetry, this condo meets all culinary needs. The chic bathroom offers a glass shower enclosure and a floating vanity with contemporary fixtures.

The buildings amenities include a refreshing swimming pool and balconies adorned with urban views, exuding a sense of luxury. Offered at a sale price of 13,510,000 THB or rentable at 38,000 THB per month, this condo is a prime opportunity for those seeking a refined city lifestyle in Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Klass Siam
  • 13,510,000 (185,068 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 73

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project IDEO Q Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Ratchathewi

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project THE LINE Ratchathewi
THE LINE Ratchathewi

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project IDEO Q Phayathai
IDEO Q Phayathai

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Villa Rachatewi
Villa Rachatewi

1 km.

walk 12 min

Santirat Witthayalai School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Siam Center

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Bo Be Market

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Hua Chiao Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Decha General Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Siam Discovery

1 km.

walk 12 min

Pratunum

2.1 km.

Lhong 1919

3.5 km.

The Market Bangkok

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Nimibutr Stadium