(18842) Living Nest Ladprao 44

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5155203

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18842) Living Nest Ladprao 44 - 1/7
picture (18842) Living Nest Ladprao 44 - 2/7
picture (18842) Living Nest Ladprao 44 - 3/7
picture (18842) Living Nest Ladprao 44 - 4/7
picture (18842) Living Nest Ladprao 44 - 5/7
picture (18842) Living Nest Ladprao 44 - 6/7
picture (18842) Living Nest Ladprao 44 - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,350,000 (83,929 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
28 sq.m.

Living Nest Ladprao 44 Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : Living Nest Ladprao 44
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 28 SQM
Selling Price : 2350000 THB ( 83928.5714285714 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18842

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

================

Listing Information

  • Living Nest Ladprao 44
  • 2,350,000 (83,929 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Can raise animals
Living Nest Ladprao 44

Huai Khwang Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Living Nest Ladprao 44

Remaining units in Living Nest Ladprao 44

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (15)
Haven’t found the right listing inLiving Nest Ladprao 44for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    āļŋ1,274,000
    22.54 sqm
  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    āļŋ2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    15 listings

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M