(18837) Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5155208

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18837) Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 - 1/7
picture (18837) Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 - 2/7
picture (18837) Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 - 3/7
picture (18837) Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 - 4/7
picture (18837) Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 - 5/7
picture (18837) Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 - 6/7
picture (18837) Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1 - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,450,000 (106,522 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
23 sq.m.

Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : Chapter One the Campus Ladprao 1
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 23.36 SQM
Selling Price : 2450000 THB ( 104880.136986301 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18837

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

================

Listing Information

  • Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1
  • 2,450,000 (106,522 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1

Remaining units in Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (24)
Haven’t found the right listing inChapter one The campus Ladprao 1for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,100,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 5
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok