(18632) Baan Tri - wit

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5124578

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18632) Baan Tri - wit - 1/7
picture (18632) Baan Tri - wit - 2/7
picture (18632) Baan Tri - wit - 3/7
picture (18632) Baan Tri - wit - 4/7
picture (18632) Baan Tri - wit - 5/7
picture (18632) Baan Tri - wit - 6/7
picture (18632) Baan Tri - wit - 7/7
View 7 photos
1,950,000 (57,353 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 3
34 sq.m.

Baan Tri-wit Lat Phrao Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : Baan Tri - wit
Bedroom : 2
Bathoom : 2
Size : 34 SQM
Selling Price : 1950000 THB ( 57352.9411764706 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18632

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

Listing Information

  • Baan Tri-wit
  • 1,950,000 (57,353 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 34

Listings for sale in Baan Tri-wit

Haven’t found the right listing inBaan Tri-witfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 35.39 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 35.39 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿1,345,000
    UPDATE !
    35.39 sqm
  • 🔺 For sell condo BAAN NAVATARA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.5 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🔺 For sell condo BAAN NAVATARA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.5 sqm
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    38.5 sqm
    Floor 8
    Baan Navatara

    95 listings

  • 🔺 For Sell Condo ATMOZ LADPRAO 71 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🔺 For Sell Condo ATMOZ LADPRAO 71 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm