126 Sqm 2 Bed 3 Bath Condo For Sale and Rent
Last Update :
-
Number :
5890695
View :
The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon Bang Rak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon is a condominium project, developed by PACE Development, located at 37 Soi Silom 9, Khwaeng Silom, Khet Bang Rak, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10500. PACE Development is also the developer behind Nimit Langsuan and Saladaeng Residences. Construction of The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon was completed in 2015. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 77 floors and includes 200 units.
Facilities
Facilities at The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kids area, shop on premise, restaurant on premise, wi-fi.
Location
The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon conveniently located just within 220 m or about 3 minutes walk from the Chong Nonsi. If you drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 1.6 km from the condo.
Listing Information
- The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon
- 60,000,000 (476,190 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 42
- 2 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 126
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Rak Bangkok
115 listings for rent
77 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon
2-BR Condo at The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Bangkok near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 683198)2 bed126m242 fl.฿60,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Bangkok near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 435872)2 bed126m242 fl.฿60,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Bangkok near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 724574)2 bed147m241 fl.฿60,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Bangkok near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2874481)3 bed210.9m224 fl.฿62,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Bangkok near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2874250)3 bed211m2- fl.฿80,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Bangkok near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2874155)2 bed126m242 fl.฿60,000,000UPDATE !
⚡Don’t miss out! High-yield investment in Ultra Luxury living - The Ritz-Carlton Residences3 bed210m22x fl.฿62,000,000UPDATE !
The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon 3 bedrooms, for sale3 bed210m21x+ fl.฿82,000,000UPDATE !

The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon 2 bedrooms, for sale2 bed264m21x+ fl.฿115,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

586 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Ashton Chula - SilomFound 281 listings

3.3 km.
4.7 km.
4.9 km.
3.5 km.
3.4 km.
3.7 km.
3.5 km.
4.9 km.
2 km.
0 km.
3.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
3.7 km.
3.6 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.2 km.
4.2 km.
Remaining units in The Ritz - Carlton Residences at MahaNakhon
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby