1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6054507

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 1/9
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 2/9
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 3/9
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 4/9
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 5/9
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 6/9
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 7/9
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 8/9
picture 1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896 - 9/9
View 9 photos
11,900,000 (170,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 20
70 sq.m.

Urbana Sathorn Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 70 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Urbana Sathorn project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2006. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,900,000 (฿171,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿39,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Urbana Sathorn
  • 11,900,000 (170,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 20
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 70

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

1 km.

walk 12 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

St. Theresa School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Silom Commercial College

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

St. Joseph Convent School

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Robinson Silom

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Suan Phlu Market

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Sathon

0 km.

Lumpini Park

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Lhong 1919

4.4 km.

chulalongkorn hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

BNH Hospital

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

The Embassy of Japan