propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Life @ Ladprao 18

Life @ Ladprao 18

Life @ Ladprao 18
Chatuchak Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities
  • LIFE LADPRAO 18 , a condominium project ready Located in the center of the city While also providing the highest privileges of residence in quality social areas And also allow you to experience the convenience on Lat Phrao Road Which is surrounded by facilities, such as educational institutions, hospitals, leading department stores And transportation systems, both land and air, such as Bumrungrad Hospital, Rama 9 Hospital, St. John University, Central Plaza Ladprao, Union Mall and Don Mueang Airport. style = "color: rgb (51, 51, 51);"> Facilities In the complete project, such as welcome halls, Intelligent Facility, swimming pool, fitness room, multi -purpose room, garden, key card, car park, CCTV , 24 -hour security system. Nearby places MRT Lat Phrao
  • Mo Chit Bus Terminal
  • Union Mall Central Ladprao < /span>
  • Tesco Lotus
  • Big C Extra
  • Lum Night Bazaar Ratchadaphisek
  • Chatuchak Weekend Market
  • Railway Park Chatuchak Park
  • JJ Mall
  • St. John University < /span>
  • Chandrakasem Rajabhat University
  • St. John School St. John International School
  • Horwang School Paul Hospital Memorial

Project Information

Project NameLife @ Ladprao 18
Other names
  • Life @ Lad Phrao 18
  • ไลฟ์ แอด ลาดพร้าว 18
  • Life @ ลาดพร้าว 18
  • Life @ 18
AddressChatuchak Bangkok
Unit Types
  • Studio (35.0 sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom (40.0 - 45.0 sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedrooms (55.0 - 70.0 sq.m.)
Ceiling Height- m.
Utility Fee38 THB/sq.m.
No. of Building1
No. of Floor32
Total Units456 rooms
Completed on2011

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Rent at Life @ Ladprao 18

Filter search result

Found 121 properties

1 Bed 1 Bath Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao 150 m @ Life @ Ladorao 18UPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 17:12
Studio Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao 150 m @ Life @ Ladorao 18 UPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit typeStudio
Room size35.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 17:12
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully Furnished Good Location Close To MRT Lat Phrao ,Central Ladprao @ Life @ Ladorao 18UPDATE !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size41.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 17:12
2 Beds 2 Baths Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao 150 m. @ Life @ Ladprao18UPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size65.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 17:12
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Lat Phrao 150 m. @ Life @ Ladporao 18UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor30+
30/07/2026 17:12
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Lat Phrao 150 m. @ Life @ Ladprao 18 UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 17:12
CG_LP23 Life @ Ladprao 18, Condo for Rent. Line: @cgestateUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floor16th
30/07/2026 17:00
🎊 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 16:30
🎊 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqmUPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor29th
30/07/2026 16:30
📌 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqmUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor20th
30/07/2026 16:30
🟢Condo For Rent 🟢Life @ Ladprao 18 Near MRT Ladprao Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572auracUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 16:00
🔺 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqmUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor20th
30/07/2026 15:30
📌 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqmUPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor29th
30/07/2026 15:30
📌 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 15:30
1 Bed 1 Bath Large Room Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao 150 m @ Life @ Ladporao 18 UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 15:08
🔺 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqmUPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor29th
30/07/2026 14:30
🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqmUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor20th
30/07/2026 14:30
Condo for Rent at Life @ Ladprao 18 (C6907012)UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 14:01
🎉 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqmUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor20th
30/07/2026 13:30
🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqmUPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor29th
30/07/2026 13:30
🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 13:30
1 Bed Large Room High Fl 25+ Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao @ Life @ Ladprao 18UPDATE !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 13:15
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Lat Phrao @ Life @ Ladprao 18UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 13:15
2 Beds 2 Baths Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao 150 m. @ Life @ Ladporao 18UPDATE !
Rental26,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size70.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 13:15
Studio Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao 150 m. @ Life @ Ladporao 18UPDATE !
Rental14,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 13:15
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao 150 m. @ Life @ Ladporao 18UPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 13:15
Condo for Rent at Life @ Ladprao 18 (C6808016)UPDATE !
Rental
20,000THB/monthPlease contact
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.8m2
Floor29th
30/07/2026 13:01
Condo For Rent Life Ladprao (C6807060) ID Line : @condo44UPDATE !
Rental23,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size36.7m2
Floor26th
30/07/2026 13:01
Condo For Rent Life Ladprao (C6808043) ID Line : @condo44UPDATE !
Rental45,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size75.0m2
Floor12th
30/07/2026 13:01
🎊 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqmUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor20th
30/07/2026 12:31
🎉 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqmUPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor29th
30/07/2026 12:31
🎉 For Rent Condo LIFE @ LADPRAO 18 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 12:31
For rent Life @ Ladprao 18 🔴🔴UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 12:08
Life@Ladprao18. 2bed 70sqm. Line id: @pfagentUPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size70.0m2
Floor23rd
30/07/2026 10:50
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao 150 m. @ Life @ Ladorao 18UPDATE !
Rental15,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floorxx
30/07/2026 9:35
Life @ Ladprao 18, 1B1B, 8 Floor, 40 Sq.m.,Rental 16,000 THB/Month Ready to move inUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 9:06
For rent nan Ready to move in (DSL2219)UPDATE !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor25th
30/07/2026 9:03
For rent nan Ready to move in (DSL1712)UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.5m2
Floor9th
30/07/2026 9:03
For rent nan Ready to move in (DSL2187)UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floornan
30/07/2026 9:03
Life@Ladprao18. 1bed 45sqm. Line id: @pfagentUPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor24th
30/07/2026 8:54
Life ladprao18. 1bed 40sqm. Line id: @pfagentUPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor19th
30/07/2026 8:40
P1035 Condo for rent Life @ Ladprao 18, near MRT, blue, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in immediately.UPDATE !
Rental15,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
30/07/2026 8:00
✨ For Rent: Life @ Ladprao 18 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 30,000 THB/monthUPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size65.0m2
Floor20+
29/07/2026 21:00
1 Bed Large Room High Fl. 30+ Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Lat Phrao @ Life @ Ladporao 18UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floorxx
29/07/2026 17:02
1 Bed Large Room High Fl 15+ City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Lat Phrao 150 m. @ Life @ Ladprao 18 UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floorxx
29/07/2026 17:02
#K354 For rent Life @ Ladprao 18🩷UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit typeStudio
Room size35.0m2
Floor27th
29/07/2026 14:45
#S2021 For Rent Life @ Ladprao 18UPDATE !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor25th
29/07/2026 14:45
#Z1138 Condo for rent Life @ Ladprao 18UPDATE !
Rental15,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
29/07/2026 14:45
#S4104 For Rent Life @ Ladprao 18UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor12A
29/07/2026 14:45
#R2720 For rent Life @ Ladprao 18UPDATE !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor10th
29/07/2026 14:45
#Z839 Condo for rent Life @ Ladprao 18UPDATE !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor29th
29/07/2026 14:45

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

BTS Sukhumvit Line

MRT Blue line

Condo MRT Lat Phrao0.26 m. away .
Condo for Rent near MRT Lat Phrao
3,378 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Lat Phrao
1,037 properties for sale

MRT Yellow Line

Condo MRT Ratchada 1.57 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Ratchada
1,529 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Ratchada
719 properties for sale

Shopping Mall

Market

Super Market

District

Condo for Rent in Chatuchak
10,668 properties for rent
Condo for Sale in Chatuchak
3,722 properties for sale

Popular Areas

Condo SCB Park4.22 km. away
Condo for Rent near SCB Park
9,349 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near SCB Park
3,061 properties for sale
Condo Union Mall1.54 km. away
Condo for Rent near Union Mall
10,921 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Union Mall
4,042 properties for sale

Road

Soi

Condo Lat Phrao 150.10 m. away .
Condo for Rent near Lat Phrao 15
293 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Lat Phrao 15
141 properties for sale
Condo Lat Phrao 180.09 m. away .
Condo for Rent near Lat Phrao 18
165 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Lat Phrao 18
87 properties for sale

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit
THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

Chatuchak Bangkok

3.54 km. away
logo project Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24
Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.39 m. away .
logo project Rhythm  Ratchada
Rhythm Ratchada

Rhythm Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.73 km. away
Condo for Rent Rhythm Ratchada346 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Rhythm Ratchada130 properties for sale
logo project The Saint Residences
The Saint Residences

The Saint Residences

Chatuchak Bangkok

1.77 km. away
logo project Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao
Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.57 m. away .
logo project Life Ladprao
Life Ladprao

Life Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok

1.72 km. away
Condo for Rent Life Ladprao967 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life Ladprao148 properties for sale
logo project Abstracts Phahonyothin Park
Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok

1.87 km. away
logo project The Room Ratchada - Ladprao
The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.83 km. away
logo project Life @ Ratchada
Life @ Ratchada

Life @ Ratchada

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.99 km. away
Condo for Rent Life @ Ratchada38 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life @ Ratchada35 properties for sale
logo project Equinox
Equinox

Equinox

Chatuchak Bangkok

3.05 km. away
Condo for Rent Equinox178 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Equinox61 properties for sale
logo project The Issara Ladprao
The Issara Ladprao

The Issara Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.31 m. away .
Condo for Rent The Issara Ladprao93 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Issara Ladprao50 properties for sale
logo project IDEO Ladprao 5
IDEO Ladprao 5

IDEO Ladprao 5

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.62 km. away
Condo for Rent IDEO Ladprao 553 properties for rent
Condo for Sale IDEO Ladprao 524 properties for sale
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by