propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Life @ Ladprao 18

Life @ Ladprao 18

Life @ Ladprao 18
Chatuchak Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities
  • LIFE LADPRAO 18 , a condominium project ready Located in the center of the city While also providing the highest privileges of residence in quality social areas And also allow you to experience the convenience on Lat Phrao Road Which is surrounded by facilities, such as educational institutions, hospitals, leading department stores And transportation systems, both land and air, such as Bumrungrad Hospital, Rama 9 Hospital, St. John University, Central Plaza Ladprao, Union Mall and Don Mueang Airport. style = "color: rgb (51, 51, 51);"> Facilities In the complete project, such as welcome halls, Intelligent Facility, swimming pool, fitness room, multi -purpose room, garden, key card, car park, CCTV , 24 -hour security system. Nearby places MRT Lat Phrao
  • Mo Chit Bus Terminal
  • Union Mall Central Ladprao < /span>
  • Tesco Lotus
  • Big C Extra
  • Lum Night Bazaar Ratchadaphisek
  • Chatuchak Weekend Market
  • Railway Park Chatuchak Park
  • JJ Mall
  • St. John University < /span>
  • Chandrakasem Rajabhat University
  • St. John School St. John International School
  • Horwang School Paul Hospital Memorial

Project Information

Project NameLife @ Ladprao 18
Other names
  • Life @ Lad Phrao 18
  • ไลฟ์ แอด ลาดพร้าว 18
  • Life @ ลาดพร้าว 18
  • Life @ 18
AddressChatuchak Bangkok
Unit Types
  • Studio (35.0 sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom (40.0 - 45.0 sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedrooms (55.0 - 70.0 sq.m.)
Ceiling Height- m.
Utility Fee38 THB/sq.m.
No. of Building1
No. of Floor32
Total Units456 rooms
Completed on2011

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Rent at Life @ Ladprao 18

Filter search result

Found 94 properties

Condo for rent | Life Ladprao 18UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor20th
18/08/2026 11:31
Life @ Ladprao18 : 40 sq m, 8th floor (One bedroom) ★full furniture and electrical appliances
Rental15,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor8th
15/08/2026 7:30
Life Ladprao 18 20th Floor 1 Bedroom, 45 sq.m., Separate Kitchen LINE: @081mrzsz
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor20th
11/08/2026 21:30
Newly renovated corner room with 2 bedroom walkable to mrt station
Rental24,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size55.0m2
Floor12th
10/08/2026 0:14
✨ 1 Bedroom 🚇 Near MRT Ladprao🌏TM30 Service📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-4293
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor16th
06/08/2026 22:16
2 beds Life @ Ladprao 18 For Rent MRT Ladprao
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size65.0m2
Floor27th
26/07/2026 12:38
🔥 FOR RENT 🔥 Life @ Ladprao 18 / 2 Bedrooms NUB051
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size65.0m2
Floor25th
24/07/2026 14:14
🎆 Life @ Ladprao 18 for Rent | 40 sq.m. | Garden View | 150 m. to MRT Ladprao🎆
Rental15,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor5-8
22/07/2026 8:53
For Rent Life@Ladprao18 near MRT 200 m
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size65.0m2
Floor25th
21/07/2026 14:55

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

BTS Sukhumvit Line

MRT Blue line

Condo MRT Lat Phrao0.26 m. away .
Condo for Rent near MRT Lat Phrao
3,673 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Lat Phrao
1,305 properties for sale

MRT Yellow Line

Condo MRT Ratchada 1.57 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Ratchada
1,656 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Ratchada
856 properties for sale

Shopping Mall

Market

Super Market

District

Condo for Rent in Chatuchak
11,311 properties for rent
Condo for Sale in Chatuchak
4,468 properties for sale

Popular Areas

Condo SCB Park4.22 km. away
Condo for Rent near SCB Park
9,844 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near SCB Park
3,770 properties for sale
Condo Union Mall1.54 km. away
Condo for Rent near Union Mall
11,657 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Union Mall
4,862 properties for sale

Road

Soi

Condo Lat Phrao 150.10 m. away .
Condo for Rent near Lat Phrao 15
261 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Lat Phrao 15
159 properties for sale
Condo Lat Phrao 180.09 m. away .
Condo for Rent near Lat Phrao 18
163 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Lat Phrao 18
113 properties for sale

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit
THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

Chatuchak Bangkok

3.54 km. away
logo project Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24
Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.39 m. away .
logo project Rhythm  Ratchada
Rhythm Ratchada

Rhythm Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.73 km. away
Condo for Rent Rhythm Ratchada364 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Rhythm Ratchada130 properties for sale
logo project The Saint Residences
The Saint Residences

The Saint Residences

Chatuchak Bangkok

1.77 km. away
logo project Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao
Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.57 m. away .
logo project Life Ladprao
Life Ladprao

Life Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok

1.72 km. away
Condo for Rent Life Ladprao925 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life Ladprao176 properties for sale
logo project Abstracts Phahonyothin Park
Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok

1.87 km. away
logo project The Room Ratchada - Ladprao
The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.83 km. away
logo project Life @ Ratchada
Life @ Ratchada

Life @ Ratchada

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.99 km. away
Condo for Rent Life @ Ratchada59 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life @ Ratchada38 properties for sale
logo project Equinox
Equinox

Equinox

Chatuchak Bangkok

3.05 km. away
Condo for Rent Equinox209 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Equinox71 properties for sale
logo project The Issara Ladprao
The Issara Ladprao

The Issara Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.31 m. away .
Condo for Rent The Issara Ladprao93 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Issara Ladprao49 properties for sale
logo project IDEO Ladprao 5
IDEO Ladprao 5

IDEO Ladprao 5

Chatuchak Bangkok

0.62 km. away
Condo for Rent IDEO Ladprao 564 properties for rent
Condo for Sale IDEO Ladprao 526 properties for sale
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by