propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Hyde Sukhumvit

Hyde Sukhumvit

Hyde Sukhumvit
Watthana Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities

Hyde Sukhumvit, a luxury project on the golden location in the heart of Sukhumvit with hotels and retail, fully meet the needs for the new generation who need convenience. Located on Sukhumvit Road At the mouth of Soi Sukhumvit 13, which is between 2 BTS station, Nana Station and Asoke Station and MRT, Sukhumvit MRT. It is also near a shopping center. And important business facilities in Asoke

Project Information

Project NameHyde Sukhumvit
Other names
  • Hyde สุขุมวิท
  • ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13
  • Hyde Sukhumvit 13
AddressWatthana Bangkok
Unit Types
  • 1 Bedroom (31.0 - 76.0 sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedrooms (72.0 - 113.0 sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedrooms (97.0 - 183.0 sq.m.)
  • Penthouse (436.55 - 497.0 sq.m.)
Ceiling Height2.8 m.
Utility Fee50 THB/sq.m.
No. of Building1
No. of Floor40
Total Units455 rooms
Completed on2014

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Rent at Hyde Sukhumvit

Filter search result

Found 204 properties

DL006317 Condo for rent, Hyde Sukhumvit near BTS Nana, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @952jdxxkUPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor16th
25/09/2026 13:01
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Charming 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Nana - BR61722CDUPDATE !
Rental45,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size77.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Contemporary 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Nana - BR3879CDUPDATE !
Rental90,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size113.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Modern 3 Bedroom Condo With Large Terrace - BR15231CDUPDATE !
Rental100,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size206.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Modern 2 Bedroom Condo Near BTS Nana - BR5863CDUPDATE !
Rental60,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size74.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Incredible 3 Bedroom Condo With Large Private Terrace - BR17405CDUPDATE !
Rental140,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size180.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - 3 Bed Condo For Rent in Nana - BR3077CDUPDATE !
Rental69,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size100.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Superb 3 Bedroom Condo in Popular Development - BR17839CDUPDATE !
Rental120,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size150.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Nana - BR16969CDUPDATE !
Rental79,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size108.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Incredible 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo Near BTS Nana - BR16848CDUPDATE !
Rental64,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size110.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Modern 2 Bed Property in Vibrant Area of Sukhumvit - BR9329CDUPDATE !
Rental60,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size113.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Modern 2 Bedroom Condo Next BTS Nana - BR3356CDUPDATE !
Rental60,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size76.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Modern 2 Bed Condo With Impressive City Views - BR9476CDUPDATE !
Rental85,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size104.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Refined 1 Bed Condo For Rent in Nana - BR61719CDUPDATE !
Rental42,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size55.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | High Quality 3 Bed Condo in Prime Area - BR61804CDUPDATE !
Rental200,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size125.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Stylish 1 Bedroom Condo Next to BTS - BR5754CDUPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size50.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Luxurious 2 Bedroom Property in Sukhumvit 13 - BR3147CDUPDATE !
Rental50,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size84.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde 13 - Great Value 2 Bedroom Condo Near BTS Nana - BR10027CDUPDATE !
Rental50,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size86.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Cozy 2 Bedroom Condo Next to BTS - BR5277CDUPDATE !
Rental56,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size76.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Contemporary 3 Bedroom Condo Next to Nana BTS - BR1134CDUPDATE !
Rental60,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size100.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo Near Nana BTS - BR4243CDUPDATE !
Rental70,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size114.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Modern 2 Bed Condo in Nana - BR3165CDUPDATE !
Rental67,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size110.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Modern 1 Bedroom Property For Rent - BR5830CDUPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size50.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 | Modern 1 Bedroom Condo in Next to BTS - BR61733CDUPDATE !
Rental40,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor-
25/09/2026 12:40
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 1487833)UPDATE !
Rental31,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.9m2
Floor16th
25/09/2026 11:59
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2922970)UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor7th
25/09/2026 11:59
17th-Floor 2-BR Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium, 200m To BTS Nana (ID 2874372)UPDATE !
Rental65,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size85.0m2
Floor17th
25/09/2026 11:59
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2743906)UPDATE !
Rental32,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size42.9m2
Floor10th
25/09/2026 11:59
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2743899)UPDATE !
Rental33,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 11:59
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2979296)UPDATE !
Rental85,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size104.5m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 11:59
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 3342375)NEW !
Rental75,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size107.0m2
Floor30th
25/09/2026 11:59
2-BR 58 Sqm Hyde Sukhumvit 13, 200m To BTS Nana (ID 3264954)UPDATE !
Rental60,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size58.0m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 11:59
200m From BTS Nana | 1-BR Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium (ID 3288609)UPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.1m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 11:59
Well-Placed 1-BR Condo, Hyde Sukhumvit 13, 200m to BTS Nana 📍 (ID 2725469)UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size46.2m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 11:59
3-BR 180 Sqm Condo At Hyde Sukhumvit 13, 200m to BTS Nana (ID 2744756)UPDATE !
Rental140,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size180.0m2
Floor20th
25/09/2026 11:59
200m To BTS Nana | 2-BR Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium (ID 1540636)UPDATE !
Rental60,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size92.0m2
Floor12th
25/09/2026 11:59
28th-Floor 2-BR Hyde Sukhumvit 13 200m to BTS Nana (ID 1984434)UPDATE !
Rental65,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size76.0m2
Floor28th
25/09/2026 11:59
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2172564)UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size43.0m2
Floor19th
25/09/2026 11:59
3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 1527358)UPDATE !
Rental63,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size104.0m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 11:59
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2789371)UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor8th
25/09/2026 11:59
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 3115300)UPDATE !
Rental45,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size74.0m2
Floor17th
25/09/2026 11:59
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2455741)UPDATE !
Rental80,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size107.9m2
Floor21st
25/09/2026 11:59
17th-Floor 1-BR 200m To BTS Nana | Hyde Sukhumvit 13 (ID 2701847)UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor17th
25/09/2026 11:59
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2133093)UPDATE !
Rental55,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size77.0m2
Floor33rd
25/09/2026 11:59
1-BR 48 Sqm Condo At Hyde Sukhumvit 13, 200m To BTS Nana (ID 2870264)UPDATE !
Rental50,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor16-40
25/09/2026 11:59
2-BR Condo At Hyde Sukhumvit 13, 200m To BTS Nana (ID 3015206)UPDATE !
Rental79,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size108.0m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 11:59
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2866646)UPDATE !
Rental40,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor11th
25/09/2026 11:59
3-BR Condo At Hyde Sukhumvit 13, High-Floor 18, 200m To BTS Nana (ID 2873469)UPDATE !
Rental85,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size97.7m2
Floor18th
25/09/2026 11:59
for rent Hyde Sukhumvit13. 2bed 73sqm. Line id: @pfagentUPDATE !
Rental50,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size73.0m2
Floor7th
25/09/2026 11:11
for rent Hyde Sukhumvit. 2beds 120sq.m. Line id: @pfagentUPDATE !
Rental60,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size72.0m2
Floor20th
25/09/2026 11:01
3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 1210173)UPDATE !
Rental130,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size180.0m2
Floor21st
25/09/2026 10:27
17th-Floor 1-BR Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium, 200m To BTS Nana (ID 884857)UPDATE !
Rental33,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size47.0m2
Floor17th
25/09/2026 10:27
2-BR 113 Sqm Condo At Hyde Sukhumvit 13, 200m To BTS Nana (ID 884868)UPDATE !
Rental80,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size113.0m2
Floor7th
25/09/2026 10:27
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 510146)UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size47.0m2
Floor14th
25/09/2026 10:27
200m To BTS Nana | 1-BR At Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium (ID 1960032)UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor7th
25/09/2026 10:27
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2796781)UPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size43.0m2
Floor9th
25/09/2026 10:27
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 1919118)UPDATE !
Rental26,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size47.0m2
Floor9th
25/09/2026 10:27
200m To BTS Nana | 1-BR At Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium (ID 2192708)UPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size49.0m2
Floor6th
25/09/2026 10:27

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

BTS Sukhumvit Line

Condo BTS Nana0.30 m. away .
Condo for Rent near BTS Nana
6,338 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Nana
2,391 properties for sale
Condo BTS Asok0.66 km. away
Condo for Rent near BTS Asok
12,287 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Asok
4,751 properties for sale

MRT Blue line

Condo MRT Phetchaburi1.54 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Phetchaburi
20,897 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Phetchaburi
6,763 properties for sale
Condo MRT Sukhumvit0.75 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Sukhumvit
13,480 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Sukhumvit
5,248 properties for sale

District

Condo for Rent in Watthana
40,549 properties for rent
Condo for Sale in Watthana
14,201 properties for sale
Condo for Rent in Khlong Toei
25,948 properties for rent
Condo for Sale in Khlong Toei
9,513 properties for sale

Popular Areas

Condo for Rent near GMM Grammy
23,203 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near GMM Grammy
7,649 properties for sale
Condo Benchakiti Park1.56 km. away
Condo for Rent near Benchakiti Park
40,543 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Benchakiti Park
14,594 properties for sale
Condo Pratunum2.87 km. away
Condo for Rent near Pratunum
16,134 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Pratunum
5,881 properties for sale
Condo Lumpini Park2.93 km. away
Condo for Rent near Lumpini Park
37,350 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Lumpini Park
14,089 properties for sale

Road

Soi

Condo Sukumvit 130.11 m. away .
Condo for Rent near Sukumvit 13
526 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Sukumvit 13
276 properties for sale

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

Life Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.79 km. away
Condo for Rent Life Asoke811 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life Asoke194 properties for sale
logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.97 km. away
logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

Ashton Asoke

Watthana Bangkok

0.88 km. away
Condo for Rent Ashton Asoke1,136 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ashton Asoke131 properties for sale
logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

Life One Wireless

Pathum Wan Bangkok

1.77 km. away
Condo for Rent Life One Wireless1,325 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life One Wireless295 properties for sale
logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

Noble Ploenchit

Pathum Wan Bangkok

1.20 km. away
Condo for Rent Noble Ploenchit1,159 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Noble Ploenchit418 properties for sale
logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

Edge Sukhumvit 23

Watthana Bangkok

0.92 km. away
Condo for Rent Edge Sukhumvit 23628 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Edge Sukhumvit 23196 properties for sale
logo project IDEO Mobi Asoke
IDEO Mobi Asoke

IDEO Mobi Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.84 km. away
Condo for Rent IDEO Mobi Asoke301 properties for rent
Condo for Sale IDEO Mobi Asoke84 properties for sale
logo project Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan
Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok

1.39 km. away
logo project The ESSE Asoke
The ESSE Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok

1.04 km. away
Condo for Rent The ESSE Asoke542 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The ESSE Asoke158 properties for sale
logo project The Address Art Deco Chidlom
The Address Art Deco Chidlom

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

Pathum Wan Bangkok

1.94 km. away
logo project The Address Asoke
The Address Asoke

The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok

1.74 km. away
Condo for Rent The Address Asoke286 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Address Asoke109 properties for sale
logo project Villa Asoke
Villa Asoke

Villa Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok

1.86 km. away
Condo for Rent Villa Asoke246 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Villa Asoke128 properties for sale
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by