1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Base Ratchada 19 5564360

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5498470

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Base Ratchada 19  5564360 - 1/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Base Ratchada 19  5564360 - 2/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Base Ratchada 19  5564360 - 3/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Base Ratchada 19  5564360 - 4/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Base Ratchada 19  5564360 - 5/5
View 5 photos
3,054,000 (120,950 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
25.25 sq.m.

THE BASE Ratchada 19 Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 25.25 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Base Ratchada 19 project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Aug 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,054,000 (฿121,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • THE BASE Ratchada 19
  • 3,054,000 (120,950 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 25.25

Verified
THE BASE Ratchada 19

Din Daeng Bangkok

View project details

Remaining units in THE BASE Ratchada 19

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (16)
Haven’t found the right listing inTHE BASE Ratchada 19for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    8 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,100,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 5
  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M