1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Miti Ratchada-Sutthisan 1373366

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5724932

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Miti Ratchada-Sutthisan  1373366 - 1/4
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Miti Ratchada-Sutthisan  1373366 - 2/4
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Miti Ratchada-Sutthisan  1373366 - 3/4
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Miti Ratchada-Sutthisan  1373366 - 4/4
View 4 photos
3,000,000 (90,253 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
33.24 sq.m.

Fuse MiTi Sutthisan - Ratchada Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 33.24 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Fuse Miti Ratchada-Sutthisan project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,000,000 (฿90,100/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿15,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Fuse MiTi Sutthisan - Ratchada
  • 3,000,000 (90,253 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33.24

Verified

Remaining units in Fuse MiTi Sutthisan - Ratchada

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (17)
Haven’t found the right listing inFuse MiTi Sutthisan - Ratchadafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,100,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M  at M Jatujak
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M at M Jatujak
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 10
    M Jatujak

    364 listings

  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M