1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower 2001340

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5428603

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  2001340 - 1/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  2001340 - 2/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  2001340 - 3/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  2001340 - 4/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  2001340 - 5/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  2001340 - 6/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  2001340 - 7/8
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower  2001340 - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,500,000 (122,335 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 19
28.61 sq.m.

Arcadia Millennium Tower Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 28.61 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Arcadia Millennium Tower project in Nong Prue, Chon Buri and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿122,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Arcadia Millennium Tower
  • 3,500,000 (122,335 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.61

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Arcadia Millennium Tower

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (50)
Haven’t found the right listing inArcadia Millennium Towerfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Grand Solaire Noble New condominium in Pattaya 1 bedroom 43 .5 sqm
    SaleCondo
    Grand Solaire Noble New condominium in Pattaya 1 bedroom 43 .5 sqm
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿6,037,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    43 sqm
    Floor 10
  • For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Riviera Malibu
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Riviera Malibu
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿6,700,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    43 sqm
    Floor 25
  • For sale condo 1 bedroom at Olympus City Garden