1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M The Ozone Oasis Condominium

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5932468

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M The Ozone Oasis Condominium - 1/4
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M The Ozone Oasis Condominium - 2/4
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M The Ozone Oasis Condominium - 3/4
picture 1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M The Ozone Oasis Condominium - 4/4
View 4 photos
5,040,000 (140,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
36 sq.m.

The Oasis Silom Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Modern 1 Bedroom Condo in Prime Phuket Location

This stylish one-bedroom condo, situated on the 3rd floor of a contemporary building, offers the best of urban living in Bangkok. Priced at an attractive 5,040,000 THB, this mid-range property features a spacious 36 sqm layout with an open-plan design, making it ideal for young professionals and couples.

Bright and Inviting Interiors

Step into the bright and airy open-plan kitchen, featuring integrated appliances, marble countertops, and plenty of storage with light-colored cabinets. The hardwood flooring and large window flood the space with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The dining area is perfect for both casual meals and entertaining guests.

Comfort and Style

The bedroom offers a serene retreat with large windows providing a scenic view. The neutral color scheme, complemented by modern lighting and a wall-mounted TV, enhances the rooms contemporary feel. Built-in wardrobes and a desk create a practical and stylish space for work and relaxation.

Prime Location

Located in a vibrant Bangkok neighborhood, this condo offers easy access to trendy cafes, fine dining, shopping centers, and public transportation. Enjoy the convenience of city living with the added benefit of a peaceful and well-maintained residential area. The freehold ownership guarantees long-term investment potential and stability.

This property is unfurnished, allowing you to personalize the space to your taste and preferences.

Listing Information

  • The Oasis Silom
  • 5,040,000 (140,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 36

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Silom Commercial College

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

St. Theresa School

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

St. Joseph Convent School

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Robinson Silom

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Central Silom

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Suan Phlu Market

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Charn Issara Tower

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

AIA Sathorn Tower