TH/EN
ภาษาไทย
English
Packages Price
Contact Us
บทความ
Renthub.in.th
propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
New Listing
Condo for rent near Siam Cement Group (SCG) Head Office area
0
NO_ZONE_REVIEW
Condo for rent Siam Cement Group (SCG) Head Office
Condo for Sale Siam Cement Group (SCG) Head Office
Filter search result
Unit type
price
Filter
Lastest update
Found 661 properties
Premium
P300 Urgent 🔥 Condo for rent, The Privacy Taopoone, beautiful room, fully furnished, near MRT Taopoon, has a washing machine, Free Wifi
UPDATE !
Rental
11,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
27.0
m
2
Floor
26
th
23/05/2026 19:43
The Privacy Taopoon Interchange (The Privacy Taopoon Interchange)
Premium
Niche Pride Taopoon Interchange for Rent!!!!!
Rental
14,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
10
th
25/05/2024 22:18
Niche Pride Taopoon - Interchange (Niche Pride Taopoon - Interchange)
Standard
🌸🌸🌸 SI241102 For rent IdeoMobi Bangsue 1bed high floor,nice decorated,special price!!!
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
27.0
m
2
Floor
15
th
20/05/2026 18:00
IDEO Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange (IDEO Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange )
Standard
Available Now!! The Stage Taopoon Close To MRT Taopoon Fully Furnished
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
27
th
08/05/2026 7:30
The Stage Taopoon - Interchange (The Stage Taopoon - Interchange)
Condo For rent IDEO Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange, Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
27.0
m
2
Floor
xx
13/05/2026 23:30
Condo For rent The Stage Taopoon Interchange, 1bedroom Fully Furnished, Line ID: @ppagent
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
xx
13/05/2026 23:30
Condo for rent: Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange **Corner room, next to 2 BTS lines, Tao Poon, beautiful room, fully furnished, Line ID: @ppagent
UPDATE !
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
xx
13/05/2026 23:30
Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange (Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange)
Condo For rent Niche Pride Taopoon Interchange,next to MRT TaoPoon, Fully Furnished, Line ID: @ppagent
UPDATE !
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
xx
13/05/2026 23:30
MN2786 Niche Pride Taopoon - lnterchange
UPDATE !
Rental
13,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
37
th
13/05/2026 17:21
MN2525 Niche Pride Taopoon - lnterchange
UPDATE !
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
30
th
13/05/2026 17:19
MN2582 Niche Pride Taopoon - lnterchange
UPDATE !
Rental
13,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
10
th
13/05/2026 17:19
MN2405 Niche Pride Taopoon - lnterchange
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
29
th
13/05/2026 17:18
Condo for rent at The Tree Interchange, ready to move in. Interested, please contact Line @goodmanpro or call 0999029192.
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
.
13/05/2026 17:01
The Tree Interchange (The Tree Interchange)
***Condo for rent : Ideo Mobi Bangsue Interchange 1 Bedroom Brandnew Fully furnished+Washing machine near MRT***
UPDATE !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.0
m
2
Floor
23
rd
13/05/2026 16:00
*** Condo for rent : Ideo Mobi Bangsue Interchange 1 Bedroom Nice decorated Fully furnished near MRT Taopoon ***
UPDATE !
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
13/05/2026 16:00
35sqmCondoRoom for rent near bangsue station 9000 baht /month
UPDATE !
Rental
9,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
13/05/2026 13:05
U Delight @ Bang Sue Station (U Delight @ Bang Sue Station)
M-TIT141The Tree Interchange for rent
UPDATE !
Rental
23,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
63.0
m
2
Floor
32
nd
12/05/2026 21:43
The Tree Interchange (The Tree Interchange)
The tree interchange ( Code: M-TIT 103 )
UPDATE !
Rental
23,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
60.0
m
2
Floor
23
rd
12/05/2026 21:43
The Tree Interchange (The Tree Interchange)
🎶 The Privacy Taopoon Interchange | High Floor Nice View Best Price 12,890.- Fully Furnished & Appliances 📞 099-182-5224 | Line: Manee_me_condo 🎶
UPDATE !
Rental
12,890
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
27.3
m
2
Floor
27
th
12/05/2026 10:59
🔥 Hot Deal! The Tree Interchange for Rent – Only 11,850 THB/Month! 🔥 📞 Call: 099-182-5224 (Bas) | Line: Manee_me_condo
UPDATE !
Rental
11,850
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
35
th
12/05/2026 10:59
The Tree Interchange (The Tree Interchange)
Rent ready-to-move-in condo at The Stage Taopoon Interchange, near the MRT Purple Line Taopoon station. Interested? Add me on Line: @841qqlnr
Rental
13,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
33.0
m
2
Floor
10
th
09/05/2026 14:43
Rent Niche Pride Taopoon Interchange. Beautiful condo, great location, ready to move in. Near MRT Purple Line Taopoon. Interested? Add Line: @841qqlnr
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
49.0
m
2
Floor
14
th
09/05/2026 14:43
For Rent! Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
48.0
m
2
Floor
15
th
08/05/2026 16:45
Nice Owner have room for rent nice price nice room good view
Rental
16,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.0
m
2
Floor
27
th
08/05/2026 8:13
RENT- SELL The Stage Taopoon 2 BED 60 Sqm. FL.29 Fully Furnished
Rental
23,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
60.0
m
2
Floor
29
th
06/05/2026 19:06
🔴cashback 2,000 Baht🔴 .................................................. (id.n13) Niche Pride Taopoon
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
06/05/2026 18:56
🔴 cashback 2,000 baht 🔴 .................................................. (id.n14) Niche Pride Taopoon
Rental
13,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
06/05/2026 18:56
🔴 cashback 2,000 baht 🔴 .................................................. (id.n15) Niche Pride Taopoon
Rental
14,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
19
th
06/05/2026 18:56
🔴 cashback 5,000 baht 🔴 ..................................................(id.n2) Niche Pride Taopoon
Rental
14,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
34
th
06/05/2026 18:56
🔴 cashback 5,000 baht 🔴 .................................................. (id.n7)Niche Pride Taopoon
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
30
th
06/05/2026 18:56
Condo for rent at The Tree Interchange, next to MRT Purple and Blue
Rental
18,500
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
58.5
m
2
Floor
15
th
05/05/2026 9:48
The Tree Interchange (The Tree Interchange)
1-BR Condo at Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen near MRT Bang Son (ID 2866390)
UPDATE !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
44.0
m
2
Floor
26
th
05/05/2026 2:09
Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen (Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen)
Condo for rent: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Chewathai Interchange Bangsue
Rental
27,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
58.0
m
2
Floor
20
th
04/05/2026 15:30
Chewathai Interchange (Chewathai Interchange)
For Rent: Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen Condo
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
44.0
m
2
Floor
20
th
03/05/2026 13:56
1-BR Condo at Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 381946)
UPDATE !
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
26
th
03/05/2026 2:22
Special room private zone, Next to interchange train station, isolated unit-not shared wall with other room, facing nature view
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
9
th
01/05/2026 21:43
P-135136 1-Bedroom Condo for Rent with City View @ Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen – 12,500 THB l Line Id: @easycondoplus l 099-229-6397
Rental
12,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
44.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
30/04/2026 15:06
🛋️Very nice room&good price for rent
Rental
11,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
18
th
30/04/2026 10:27
🛋️Very nice room&good price>Nerely MRT Taopoon
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
11
th
30/04/2026 10:27
1-BR Condo at Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 2715909)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
28
th
27/04/2026 20:13
[Available] IDEO mobi Bangsue 2 Bedroom 50sqm. 25,000 [can negotiate] Line: Tiitletitle 0882246885
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
50.0
m
2
Floor
15
th
27/04/2026 10:36
[Available] Niche Pride Taopoon 1 bed 32sqm. >>> 14,000 line: Tiitletitle 0882246885
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
27/04/2026 10:26
[Available] Ideo Mobi Bangsue Studio 25sqm. 11,000 + washing machine line: Tiitletitle 0882246885 Nat Agent
Rental
11,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
25.0
m
2
Floor
23
rd
27/04/2026 10:23
Condo for rent at Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha–Pracha Chuen
Rental
9,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
12
th
25/04/2026 0:16
LINE : @thebrokerage Sale Ideo Mobi Grand Interchange Bangsue 1 Bedroom 32sqm. 14,000 THB
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
9
th
21/04/2026 11:48
1-BR Condo at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 2818059)
UPDATE !
Rental
12,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
27.0
m
2
Floor
32
nd
21/04/2026 2:07
‼️ 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓 Beautiful city view room, Lumpini Place Tao Poon Interchange 🌟 Rent 9,500 baht/month Code #SB1125043 ☎️ Add Line @36condo
Rental
9,499
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
23.0
m
2
Floor
23
rd
20/04/2026 12:30
Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange (Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange )
Rent ! Condo U-Delight2@Bangsue - 2 bed 49 sq.m 19th floor
Rental
14,500
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
49.0
m
2
Floor
19
th
07/04/2026 21:39
U Delight 2 @ Bang Sue Station (U Delight 2 @ Bang Sue Station)
For Rent : The Tree Interchange Condominium, Bangkok
Rental
12,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
36.0
m
2
Floor
23
rd
06/04/2026 18:31
The Tree Interchange (The Tree Interchange)
Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange
Rental
14,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
24
th
29/03/2026 12:01
for rent Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange
Rental
13,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
24
th
29/03/2026 12:00
2 bedrooms for rent The Privacy Taopoon
Rental
28,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
51.2
m
2
Floor
12
th
29/03/2026 10:16
1-BR Condo at Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 2639675)
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
25
th
28/03/2026 12:43
For rent: The Privacy Taopoon Interchange, 2 bedrooms, with clothes dryer, beautifully decorated, never been rented before, near MRT Taopoon.
Rental
27,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
50.0
m
2
Floor
-
27/03/2026 8:22
✨ For Rent: Niche Pride Taopoon Interchange Condo ✨ 💰 Only 14,000 THB/month
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
28.0
m
2
Floor
6-10
26/03/2026 17:59
@Condorental condo for rent The Stage Taopoon Interchange
Rental
14,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
31
st
26/03/2026 12:09
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Taopoon - Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 2603443)
UPDATE !
Rental
10,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
22.0
m
2
On Floor
-
01/02/2026 2:10
A68-045 For rent, Supalai Veranda Ratchavibha-Prachachuen Condo, 2 bedrooms, next to the BTS station, beautiful, complete, ready to move in ✨