- Condos fo rent in Thailand
- Condos for rent Bangkok
- Condos for rent Bang Khen
- Condos for rent Central General Hospital
Condos for rent near Central General Hospital Price 1.50K up to 20K
List of condos for rent Central General Hospital, Price 1.50K up to 20K
260+ listings of condo for rent Central General Hospital Price 1.50K up to 20K and popular cities, eg. Sukhumvit Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Chaingmai, Chonburi. Propertyhub can help you easily and quickly find your ideal home, with diverse range of condo for rent options, catering to every preference and budget.
Featured Agent
Add opportunities to ask, rent/sell real estate
Condosnear Central General Hospital

Lak Si Bangkok
Plum Condo Chaengwattana Station for rent26 listings
Plum Condo Chaengwattana Station for sale27 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Regent home 18 chaengwattana - laksi for rent36 listings
Regent home 18 chaengwattana - laksi for sale4 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Latplakhao for rent14 listings
Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Latplakhao for sale6 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Lumpini Condo Town Ramintra - Laksi for rent19 listings
Lumpini Condo Town Ramintra - Laksi for sale24 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Episode Phahol - Sapanmai for rent62 listings
Episode Phahol - Sapanmai for sale6 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi for rent30 listings
Lumpini Ville Ramintra - Laksi for sale20 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Regent Home 15 Chaengwattana for rent14 listings
Regent Home 15 Chaengwattana for sale5 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Knightsbridge Skycity Saphanmai for rent32 listings
Knightsbridge Skycity Saphanmai for sale24 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange for rent191 listings
Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange for sale60 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Lumpini Place Raminthra - Laksi for rent25 listings
Lumpini Place Raminthra - Laksi for sale6 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Regent Home 10 Chaengwattana for rent5 listings
Regent Home 10 Chaengwattana for sale3 listings

Sai Mai Bangkok
Wynn Condo Phahon Yothin 52 for rent13 listings
Wynn Condo Phahon Yothin 52 for sale18 listings

Lak Si Bangkok
Plum Condo Mix Chaengwattana for rent6 listings
Plum Condo Mix Chaengwattana for sale13 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
kensington phaholyothin 63 for rent28 listings
kensington phaholyothin 63 for sale13 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Regent Home 1 Phaholyothin 67 for rent4 listings
Regent Home 1 Phaholyothin 67 for sale6 listings

Sai Mai Bangkok
Plum Condo Saphanmai Station for rent27 listings
Plum Condo Saphanmai Station for sale40 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Regent Home 16 Phaholyotin 67 for rent0 listings
Regent Home 16 Phaholyotin 67 for sale0 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Regent Home 8 Phaholyothin 67/1 for rent1 listings
Regent Home 8 Phaholyothin 67/1 for sale0 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Regent Home 11 Phaholyothin 67/1 for rent1 listings
Regent Home 11 Phaholyothin 67/1 for sale0 listings

Lak Si Bangkok
Rich Park Terminal @Phahonyothin 59 for rent48 listings
Rich Park Terminal @Phahonyothin 59 for sale8 listings

Lak Si Bangkok
Park View Vibhavadi 1-3 for rent17 listings
Park View Vibhavadi 1-3 for sale9 listings

Sai Mai Bangkok
Tempo Quad Saphanmai for rent29 listings
Tempo Quad Saphanmai for sale4 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Modiz Interchange for rent13 listings
Modiz Interchange for sale25 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Silk Place Pahonyothin - Laksi for rent24 listings
Silk Place Pahonyothin - Laksi for sale5 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
Brown Condo Phahol - Saphanmai for rent19 listings
Brown Condo Phahol - Saphanmai for sale2 listings
Condos for rent near train station
You may also interest in Condos for rent in other area close to near Central General Hospital. Here are list of Condos around nearby train stations
- Condos for rent near BTS Saphan Mai
- Condos for rent near BTS Sai Yud
- Condos for rent near BTS Phahon Yothin 59
- Condos for rent near Kan Kheha Station
- Condos for rent near BTS Wat Phra Sri Mahathat
- Condos for rent near Lak Si Station
- Condos for rent near BTS 11 Infantry Regiment
- Condos for rent near Don Mueang Station
Condos for rent in nearby area
You may also interest in Condos for rent in other area close to near Central General Hospital
Condominium
Rent
Room Type
15K - 20K
Filters
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Brixton Pet & Play Phahol 50 StationBrixton Pet & Play Phahol 50 StationFor rent- Sai Mai Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 625 sq.m.฿17,000 / monthrefreshed at :22/05/2026 0:00UPDATE !
Brixton Pet & Play Phahol 50 StationBrixton Pet & Play Phahol 50 StationFor rent- Sai Mai Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 725 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :22/05/2026 0:00UPDATE !
THE BASE SaphanmaiTHE BASE SaphanmaiFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1428 sq.m.฿18,000 / monthrefreshed at :22/05/2026 0:00UPDATE !
The Origin Phahol - SaphanmaiThe Origin Phahol - SaphanmaiFor rent- Sai Mai Bangkok2 Bed2 Bathon fl. 844 sq.m.฿20,000 / monthrefreshed at :22/05/2026 0:00UPDATE !
Brown Condo phaholyothin 67Brown Condo Phahol - SaphanmaiFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok2 Bed1 Bathon fl. 634.05 sq.m.฿16,000 / monthrefreshed at :22/05/2026 0:00NEW !
Knightsbridge Phaholyothin InterchangeKnightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange For rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1135 sq.m.฿18,000 / monthrefreshed at :22/05/2026 0:00UPDATE !
The Origin Phahol 57The Origin Phahol 57For rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 528.17 sq.m.฿16,000 / monthrefreshed at :22/05/2026 0:00UPDATE !
SO Origin Phahol 69 StationSO Origin Phahol 69 StationFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 529 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :22/05/2026 0:00UPDATE !
🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Knightsbridge Phahonyothin Interchange // 12,000 THB, Ready to move in 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetsproKnightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange For rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 930 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 23:00NEW !
@Condorental condo for rent Plum Condo Saphanmai StationPlum Condo Saphanmai StationFor rent- Sai Mai Bangkok2 Bed1 Bathon fl. 439.5 sq.m.฿16,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 22:43UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Origin Phahon-Saphanmai in Khlong Thanon (ID 2657107)The Origin Phahol - SaphanmaiFor rent- Sai Mai Bangkok2 Bed2 Bathon fl. 845 sq.m.฿20,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 22:19UPDATE !
#SC13662 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Park View Vibhavadi 1-3🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨Park View Vibhavadi 1-3For rent- Lak Si Bangkok1 Bed2 Bathon fl. 464 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 22:09UPDATE !
#SC13721 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange For rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 930 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 22:09UPDATE !
G 6240💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Knightsbridge Phaholyothin-Interchange Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange For rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 933.7 sq.m.฿17,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:50UPDATE !
G 7327💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent THE BASE Saphanmai Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛THE BASE SaphanmaiFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1036.03 sq.m.฿18,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:50UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Base Saphanmai in Anusawari (ID 2766720)THE BASE SaphanmaiFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 335 sq.m.฿16,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:49UPDATE !
Code: KJ7752 for rent Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //Knightsbridge Phaholyothin Interchange For rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bath34.65 sq.m.฿18,750 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:34UPDATE !
Code: 26KJ1208 for rent Rich Park Terminal @Phahonyothin 59 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥Rich Park Terminal @Phahonyothin 59For rent- Lak Si Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 833.4 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:34UPDATE !
Code: KJ4386 for rent The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //The Origin Phahol - SaphanmaiFor rent- Sai Mai Bangkok2 Bed2 Bathon fl. 844 sq.m.฿20,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:34UPDATE !
Code: 26KJ1810 for rent THE BASE Saphanmai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥THE BASE SaphanmaiFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bath34.23 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:34UPDATE !
🚆 Next to BTS Sai Yud! So Origin Phahol 69 Station | 30 sqm | Separate Kitchen | Fully Furnished with Washing Machine | 15,000 THB/Month ✨SO Origin Phahol 69 StationFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 530 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:00UPDATE !
🚆 Next to BTS Sai Yud! So Origin Phahol 69 Station | 30 sqm | 4th Floor | Fully Furnished with Washer & Dryer | 15,000 THB/Month ✨SO Origin Phahol 69 StationFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 430 sq.m.฿15,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:00UPDATE !
Plum Condo Saphanmai Condo For Rent / Line : @mintocondoPlum Condo Saphanmai StationFor rent- Sai Mai Bangkok2 Bed1 Bathon fl. 439.5 sq.m.฿16,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:00UPDATE !
🎉 Rare 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom! The Origin Phahol - Sapanmai | 8th Floor | 44 sqm | Fully Furnished with 2 TVs & Washing Machine | Near BTS Sai Yud✨The Origin Phahol - SaphanmaiFor rent- Sai Mai Bangkok2 Bed2 Bathon fl. 844 sq.m.฿20,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 21:00UPDATE !
💎🏙️Brand new condo for rent! SO Origin Phahol 69 Station. Beautifully decorated unit with full furnishings, ready to move in! ✨SO Origin Phahol 69 StationFor rent- Bang Khen Bangkok1 Bed1 Bath25.65 sq.m.฿16,000 / monthrefreshed at :21/05/2026 20:47UPDATE !