Project Yuu Sriracha Picture - 1/11
Project Yuu Sriracha Picture - 2/11
Project Yuu Sriracha Picture - 3/11
Project Yuu Sriracha Picture - 4/11
Project Yuu Sriracha Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Yuu Sriracha

Si Racha Chonburi4.0/5
3Units for Sale
42Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 42 listings, For sale 3 listings

Project Details

Yuu Sriracha
Condominium
Si Racha Chonburi
285
2.55 meter
2019
60 THB/sqm
1
29

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Zea Sriracha

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Nusa Sriracha

less than 100 m.

Golden Coast Sriracha Phase 1

less than 100 m.

Golden Coast Sriracha Phase 2

less than 100 m.

Avaconic Penthouse Residence

800 m. away

Sriracha Bay

250 m. away

S sriracha

4.9 km. away

No mass transit information available

Assumption College Sriracha

3.8 km. away

Darasamut School

2.6 km. away

Rattana Chai Suksa School

5.4 km. away

Si Racha School

4.4 km. away

Robinson Sriracha

4.1 km. away

Central Si Racha

less than 100 m.

Si Racha Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pinthong Industrial Estate

12.5 km. away

Phyathai Sriracha Hospital

3.9 km. away

Samitivej Sriracha Hospital

4.2 km. away

Queen Savang Vadhana Memorial Hospital

5.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.5 - 41.5 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
Ploy

Ploy

13/02/2564

เป็น เซอร์วิสอพาสเมนท์ ตกแต่งแนวญี่ปุ่น. ตึกก่อสร้างค่อนข้างดี. ติดถนนสุขุมวิท และทะเล มีสะพานยื่นไปในทะเล

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (38)

See All Listings (38)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2627833)

2-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2627833)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
62 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2612059)

2-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2612059)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
63 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ For rent Yuu Sriracha Condo (ready to move in)

For rent Yuu Sriracha Condo (ready to move in)

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:40
รูปภาพ Japanese-style condo with private beach - Yuu Residence Sriracha

Japanese-style condo with private beach - Yuu Residence Sriracha

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:16
รูปภาพ For Rent | Yuu Sriracha   📞 Call: 064-242-6068  🌊 Fully Furnished | Sea View

For Rent | Yuu Sriracha 📞 Call: 064-242-6068 🌊 Fully Furnished | Sea View

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
63 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:47
รูปภาพ AR11📍 YUU Residence Sriracha Tel.099-690-3486 ,064-242-6068

AR11📍 YUU Residence Sriracha Tel.099-690-3486 ,064-242-6068

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:47
รูปภาพ For rent Yuu Sriracha Condo (ready to move in)

For rent Yuu Sriracha Condo (ready to move in)

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
40 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:40
รูปภาพ For rent condo Yuu Sriracha  1 Bedroom 18,000 Baht

For rent condo Yuu Sriracha 1 Bedroom 18,000 Baht

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ yuu condo for rent 2 bed 35,000 Sea viwe

yuu condo for rent 2 bed 35,000 Sea viwe

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ Japanese style condo, sea view ~ near Robinson Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 18,000 baht

Japanese style condo, sea view ~ near Robinson Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 18,000 baht

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ Condo 45 sqm. 25,000 Bath 1 bed

Condo 45 sqm. 25,000 Bath 1 bed

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ yuu condo for rent 1 bed 18000

yuu condo for rent 1 bed 18000

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ yuu condo for rent 1 bed 18000

yuu condo for rent 1 bed 18000

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2627962)

1-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2627962)

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2615074)

1-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2615074)

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2615104)

1-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 2615104)

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:59
รูปภาพ Yuu Sriracha: 2 bed 2 bath, 28th floor, area 67 sq m, panoramic sea view: Brand new room, ready to move in.

Yuu Sriracha: 2 bed 2 bath, 28th floor, area 67 sq m, panoramic sea view: Brand new room, ready to move in.

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
67 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:30
รูปภาพ ​🌊 Living the Ocean Life | Renting out YUU Residence Sriracha
Experience a 5-star hotel stay with sea views from the 18th floor.

​🌊 Living the Ocean Life | Renting out YUU Residence Sriracha Experience a 5-star hotel stay with sea views from the 18th floor.

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:40
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Yuu Sriracha 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms (ready to move in)

Condo for rent Yuu Sriracha 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms (ready to move in)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
63 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:40

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (3)

💥💥Beachfront condo, best deal🔥🔥 : Yuu condo 1 Bed, 14th floor, area 33 sq m - only 2.99 million baht

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
33 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:30
For Sale: Yuu Resident Sriracha – Luxury Condo with Tenant

For Sale: Yuu Resident Sriracha – Luxury Condo with Tenant

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 71.16
71.16 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
(฿111,017 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 02:40
1-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 1224167)

1-BR Condo at Yuu Sriracha in Bang Phra (ID 1224167)

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
33.5 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,179 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by