Project View Talay Jomtien Condominium 5 Picture - 1/8
Project View Talay Jomtien Condominium 5 Picture - 2/8
Project View Talay Jomtien Condominium 5 Picture - 3/8
Project View Talay Jomtien Condominium 5 Picture - 4/8
Project View Talay Jomtien Condominium 5 Picture - 5/8
Condominium

View Talay Jomtien Condominium 5

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
67Units for Sale
13Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 13 listings, For sale 67 listings

Project Details

View Talay Jomtien Condominium 5

Other Names

  • วิว ทะเล 5
  • View Talay 5
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
-
2007
2
0

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Mare Pattaya

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Laguna Beach Resort 2

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Dusit Grand Park

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Gallery Condominium

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Grande Caribbean Pattaya

510 m. away

Arcadia Beach Resort

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Acqua

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Acqua

3 properties for rent

Laguna Beach Resort Jomtien

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Grand AD Jomtien Beach

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Treetops Pattaya

740 m. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Thai Watsadu South Pattaya

4.1 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,182 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,449 listings

Pratumnak Hill

less than 100 m.

Wat Phra Yai

2.2 km. away

Thappraya Road

less than 100 m.

Jomtien Sai 1

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (13)

รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2259416)

2-BR Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2259416)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
124 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

1 Bedroom Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
96 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Studio Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

Studio Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45

Studio Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45

Studio Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Large Studio Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

Large Studio Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
49 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ View Talay 5 Condo Studio For Rent

View Talay 5 Condo Studio For Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45

Studio Condo for Rent in Jomtien Pattaya at View Talay 5D

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
48 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2692002)

Studio Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2692002)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2083402)

1-BR Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2083402)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2540346)

Studio Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2540346)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2078379)

1-BR Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2078379)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
48 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/01/2026 19:07
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2097850)

1-BR Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2097850)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
48 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/01/2026 19:07

Units for Sale (67)

See All Listings (67)
View Talay 6 for Sale

View Talay 6 for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
153 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 48.32 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Studio 1 Bath 48.32 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
48.3 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,201 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 48 SQ.M View Talay 5 Condominium

Studio 1 Bath 48 SQ.M View Talay 5 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,958 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bathroom 48 SQ.M View Talay 5C

Studio 1 Bathroom 48 SQ.M View Talay 5C

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
48 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 2 Bath 143 SQ.M View Talay 5 Condominium

1 Bed 2 Bath 143 SQ.M View Talay 5 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
143 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 58.59 SQ.M. View Talay 3 A

Studio 1 Bath 58.59 SQ.M. View Talay 3 A

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
58.5 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,205 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 48 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Studio 1 Bath 48 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bathroom 48 SQ.M. View Talay 6 Condominium

Studio 1 Bathroom 48 SQ.M. View Talay 6 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
48 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
High-Floor Condo for Sale  View Talay 5 Jomtien

High-Floor Condo for Sale View Talay 5 Jomtien

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 13
48 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,542 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedrooms  for sale

2 Bedrooms for sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
107 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,654 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 2 Bath 143 SQ.M View Talay 5 Condominium

1 Bed 2 Bath 143 SQ.M View Talay 5 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
143 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,406 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 200 SQ.M. View Talay 3 A

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 200 SQ.M. View Talay 3 A

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
200 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 1 Bath 137 SQ.M. View Talay 3 Condominium

2 Beds 1 Bath 137 SQ.M. View Talay 3 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
137 sq.m.
฿12,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 86 SQ.M. View Talay 1 Condominium

1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 86 SQ.M. View Talay 1 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
86 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bathroom 46 SQ.M. View Talay 3 Condominium

Studio 1 Bathroom 46 SQ.M. View Talay 3 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,913 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 48 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Studio 1 Bath 48 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
48 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio, 1 Bathroom 48 SQ.M. View Talay 5 D

Studio, 1 Bathroom 48 SQ.M. View Talay 5 D

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
48 sq.m.
฿3,495,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 47.90 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Studio 1 Bath 47.90 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
47.9 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 92 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 92 SQ.M. View Talay 5 Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
92 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,913 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects View Talay Jomtien Condominium 5

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by