Project The Riviera Ocean Drive Picture - 1/20
Project The Riviera Ocean Drive Picture - 2/20
Project The Riviera Ocean Drive Picture - 3/20
Project The Riviera Ocean Drive Picture - 4/20
Project The Riviera Ocean Drive Picture - 5/20
Condominium

The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
114Units for Sale
43Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 43 listings, For sale 114 listings

Project Details

The Riviera Ocean Drive
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
412
2022
1
43

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Mare Pattaya

2 km. away

Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Laguna Beach Resort 2

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Dusit Grand Park

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Atlantis Condo Resort Pattaya

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Gallery Condominium

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Orient Resort and Spa

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Jomtien Beach Condominium

580 m. away

Acqua

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Acqua

3 properties for rent

The Grand AD Jomtien Beach

260 m. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Makro South Pattaya

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus South Pattaya

4.2 km. away

Thai Watsadu South Pattaya

2.8 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,174 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,448 listings

Pratumnak Hill

less than 100 m.

Wat Phra Yai

3.4 km. away

Jomtien Sai 2

less than 100 m.

Jomtien Sai 1

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 21.00 - 22.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (43)

See All Listings (43)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2903978)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2903978)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:56
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2761033)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2761033)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
39 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2658726)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2658726)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2779244)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2779244)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2524615)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2524615)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2885998)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2885998)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
40 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2650574)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2650574)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821341)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821341)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2817145)

2-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2817145)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821338)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821338)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821340)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821340)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
39 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo The Riviera Ocean Drive fully furnished (S03-2681)

For Rent Condo The Riviera Ocean Drive fully furnished (S03-2681)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
10 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:58
รูปภาพ For Rent The Riviera Ocean Drive 1 Bedroom Sea View

For Rent The Riviera Ocean Drive 1 Bedroom Sea View

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35 sq.m.
฿22,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ The Riviera Ocean Drive 1 Bedroom Condo for Rent Jomtien

The Riviera Ocean Drive 1 Bedroom Condo for Rent Jomtien

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
43 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821339)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821339)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2807277)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2807277)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2731434)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2731434)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
36 sq.m.
฿22,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Resort-style condo near the sea every day 🌊 The Riviera Ocean Drive | 1 Bedroom | 9th Floor

Resort-style condo near the sea every day 🌊 The Riviera Ocean Drive | 1 Bedroom | 9th Floor

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
26.4 sq.m.
฿15,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2893603)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2893603)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 19:56

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (114)

See All Listings (114)
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 1524580)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
30.47 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 994784)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
43.48 sq.m.
฿8,261,200
UPDATE !
(฿190,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2821343)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
45 sq.m.
฿5,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2665806)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
50 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2147386)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
42.96 sq.m.
฿5,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,314 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Ocean Drive close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2137044)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
30.7 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,779 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
The Riviera Ocean Drive 2 bedrooms, for sale

The Riviera Ocean Drive 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
70.57 sq.m.
฿11,252,948
UPDATE !
(฿159,458 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Studio 26 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

Studio 26 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 35
25.8 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,287 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34.45 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

1 Bed 1 Bath 34.45 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34.4 sq.m.
฿4,685,200
UPDATE !
(฿136,198 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed1 Bath 44 Sqm. Riviera Ocean Drive.

1 Bed1 Bath 44 Sqm. Riviera Ocean Drive.

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
44 sq.m.
฿6,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,227 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
39 sq.m.
฿7,330,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,949 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 45.57 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

1 Bed 1 Bath 45.57 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
45.5 sq.m.
฿6,744,360
UPDATE !
(฿148,228 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
The Riviera Ocean Drive for Sale

The Riviera Ocean Drive for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
25 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 26.40 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

1 Bed 1 Bath 26.40 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿2,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
31 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,774 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30.26 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

1 Bed 1 Bath 30.26 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30.2 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,808 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 25 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

Studio 1 Bath 25 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 35
25.8 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 43.40 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

1 Bed 1 Bath 43.40 SQ.M. The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
43.4 sq.m.
฿7,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,747 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 43 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

1 Bed 1 Bath 43 SQ.M The Riviera Ocean Drive

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
43 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,674 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by