Project The Privacy Taopoon Interchange Picture - 1/17
Project The Privacy Taopoon Interchange Picture - 2/17
Project The Privacy Taopoon Interchange Picture - 3/17
Project The Privacy Taopoon Interchange Picture - 4/17
Project The Privacy Taopoon Interchange Picture - 5/17
Condominium

The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok0.0/5
41Units for Sale
55Units for Rent

The Privacy Taopoon Interchange The Privacy Taopoon Interchange Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 36 floors, 485 units. High Rise Condo, 36 floors, located on Bangkok-Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue Subdistrict, in Tropical Luxury style. It comes with the Smart Life Concept that adds various technologies to the project and the Well Building Concept for the physical and mental health of residents. -Bangkok-Nonthaburi Road -Si Rat Expressway-Outer Ring Road - Blue Line Tao Poon Station - Purple Line, Bang Sue Station - Light Red Line, Bang Son Station -Gateway Bang Sue, Lotus's, Big C, Tao Poon Market, Siam Market Junction, JJ Mall, Chatuchak Weekend Market -Yothinburana School, Rachini Bon School, Samsen Wittayalai School, King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Rajamangala University of Technology Phra Nakhon North Bangkok Campus: 3.3 km. -Bang Pho Hospital, Kasemrad Prachachuen Hospital, Bang Sue Central Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 55 listings, For sale 41 listings

Project Details

The Privacy Taopoon Interchange
Condominium
Bang Sue Bangkok
485
2.7 meter
2021
55 THB/sqm
1
36
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9426Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home 27 Bangson

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Tree Interchange

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Wongsawang Interchange

820 m. away

Chapter One Shine Bangpo

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Richpark @ Bangson Station

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

880 m. away

The Stage Taopoon - Interchange

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

U Delight 2 @ Bang Sue Station

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Tao Poon

580 m. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

less than 100 m.

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

6 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Wat Wettawan Thammawat School

860 m. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

3 km. away

Command And General Staff College

3.7 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Phra Nakhon North Bangkok Campus

3.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

7.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

2.3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.8 km. away

Gateway Bangsue

less than 100 m.

Bang Sue

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Sue

2,564 properties for rent

The Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

5 km. away

Siam Cement Group (SCG) Head Office

less than 100 m.

Thailand Nursing and Midwifery Council

5.3 km. away

Social Security Office Bangkok Head office

4.8 km. away

Wong Sawang Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Chuen Road

less than 100 m.

Kasemrat Prachachuen Hospital

2.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 22.25 - 22.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (46)

See All Listings (46)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:45

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:45

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:45

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:45

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:45

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 51 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

51 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
51.2 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
51 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:45

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
51 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange (A6808029) ID Line : @condo42

Condo for Rent at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange (A6808029) ID Line : @condo42

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
27 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange (A6904011)

Condo for Rent at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange (A6904011)

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
27.25 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R3126 For rent  The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

#R3126 For rent The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3282  For rent  The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

#R3282 For rent The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
27 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2692 For Rent The Privacy Taopoon

#S2692 For Rent The Privacy Taopoon

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4829💥 040369 🔥Condo for Rent: The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

#Z4829💥 040369 🔥Condo for Rent: The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
51.23 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (35)

See All Listings (35)
🔥For Sale The Privacy Taopoon Interchange, modern luxury unit, ready to move in

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
28 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:02
 The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 32
35.19 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:02
🚩 For Sell Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:00
2-BR Condo at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 2698534)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
51.23 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,924 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:49
2-BR Condo at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 2705437)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
51.23 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,924 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:49
🎉 For Sell Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
CONDO 35.35 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 3.1M

CONDO 35.35 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 3.1M

Bang Sue Bangkok
35.35 sq.m.
฿3,854,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,024 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 22.75 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 2.3M

CONDO 22.75 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 2.3M

Bang Sue Bangkok
22.75 sq.m.
฿2,275,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 22.91 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 2.4M

CONDO 22.91 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 2.4M

Bang Sue Bangkok
22.91 sq.m.
฿2,406,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:09
📌 For Sell Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
For Sell Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
NEW !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30
DL26050039 Condo for sale, The Privacy Taopoon Interchange near MRT เตาปูน, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
28 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
NEW !
(฿103,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
DL26020033 Condo for sale, The Privacy Taopoon Interchange near MRT เตาปูน, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
27 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
For Sell Condo THE PRIVACY TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,741 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:01
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , The Privacy Taopoon Interchange , Bang Sue , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-137461 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
28 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:03
2-BR Condo at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 1950526)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
51.04 sq.m.
฿5,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at The Privacy Taopoon Interchange near MRT Tao Poon (ID 1950523)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
50.23 sq.m.
฿5,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,116 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Privacy Taopoon Interchange

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by