Project Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Picture - 1/22
Project Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Picture - 2/22
Project Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Picture - 3/22
Project Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Picture - 4/22
Project Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Picture - 5/22
Condominium

Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2

Bang Yai Nonthaburi5.0/5
35Units for Sale
101Units for Rent

Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 38, Floor 1,013 Units Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 condo is attached to Central Westgate. Located on Rattanathibet Road, Bang Yai District, Nonthaburi Province, only 400 meters from Bang Yai Intersection Station, answers the needs of urban life with full facilities. -Central Westgate, Big C Rattanathibet: 800 meters, Big C Bang Yai, Home Pro, BB Market, Bang Yai Central Market -Purple Line MRT, Bang Yai Intersection Station with MRT Bang Yai Market -Kasemrad Hospital -Near Kanchanaphisek Road, Srirat Expressway-Outer Ring Road

Interested in this project?

For rent 101 listings, For sale 35 listings

Project Details

Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2
Condominium
Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1013
2.55 meter
2018
40 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9018Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Plum Condo Central Station

less than 100 m.

Casa Condo @ MRT Sam Yaek Bang Yai

640 m. away

The Square Bangyai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Midd Bangyai

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

City Station Bangyai

940 m. away

Pong Udom Condominium

620 m. away

Bang Yai City Center Condo

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Baan Eua Ar Thorn Nonthaburi (Bang Yai City)

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangyai City Condo A8

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

PLUM CONDO NEW WEST

50 m. away

MRT Talad Bang Yai

930 m. away

MRT Sam Yaek Bang Yai

500 m. away

No educational institutions nearby

Big C Extra Bang Yai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Big C Super Center (Rattanathibet)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Yai

6.5 km. away

HomePro Rattanathibate

890 m. away

ikea bang yai

less than 100 m.

Central Plaza Westgate

510 m. away

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

The Square Bang Yai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rattanathibet Road

less than 100 m.

Karunvej Rattanathibet Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.5 - 26.25 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Channel Condo

Channel Condo

04/02/2564

เฟส2 เพิ่งสร้าง ติดถนน ติดห้าง ส่วนกลางสวย น่าอยู่มาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (45)

See All Listings (45)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
24 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ G 5086💙中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 5086💙中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
24.39 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2020)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R4057 Condo for rent Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2

#R4057 Condo for rent Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
27 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central Station, next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, ready to move in immediately

Plum Condo Central Station, next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, ready to move in immediately

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
24 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:18
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
27 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔥 Beautiful room, high floor, great price! Contact us quickly before it's gone! ‼️ For rent: Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2. A lovel

🔥 Beautiful room, high floor, great price! Contact us quickly before it's gone! ‼️ For rent: Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2. A lovel

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
24 sq.m.
฿7,480/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:25
รูปภาพ 🔥 Beautiful room, high floor, great price! Contact us quickly before it's gone! ‼️ For rent: Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2. A lovely condo

🔥 Beautiful room, high floor, great price! Contact us quickly before it's gone! ‼️ For rent: Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2. A lovely condo

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
24 sq.m.
฿7,480/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:23
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
27 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ DL26020898 Condo for rent, Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 near MRT Sam Yaek Bang Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26020898 Condo for rent, Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 near MRT Sam Yaek Bang Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
49 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ 🟡🟡🟡Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 floor 12 26sqm🟡🟡🟡

🟡🟡🟡Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 floor 12 26sqm🟡🟡🟡

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
26 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Plum Condo Central Station, front building, sunny in the morning, next to Central Westgate and BTS ✨

Condo for rent, Plum Condo Central Station, front building, sunny in the morning, next to Central Westgate and BTS ✨

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
26 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2022)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:42
รูปภาพ Dfb0131 For Rent: Plum Condo Central Station, Ready to Move In, Central Westgate View

Dfb0131 For Rent: Plum Condo Central Station, Ready to Move In, Central Westgate View

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
24 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ B0128 For Rent: Plum Condo Central Station, 34th floor, next to Central Westgate

B0128 For Rent: Plum Condo Central Station, 34th floor, next to Central Westgate

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
49 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ Dfb0069 Plum Condo Central Station for rent, East facing, next to Central Westgate.

Dfb0069 Plum Condo Central Station for rent, East facing, next to Central Westgate.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
49 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ Dfb0048 Plum Condo Central Station for rent, 8th floor, ready to move in.

Dfb0048 Plum Condo Central Station for rent, 8th floor, ready to move in.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
26 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ Dfb0130 Plum Condo Central Station for rent, 16th floor, near MRT Talat Bang Yai and Central Westgate.

Dfb0130 Plum Condo Central Station for rent, 16th floor, near MRT Talat Bang Yai and Central Westgate.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
24 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (30)

See All Listings (30)
For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 24.50 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26.0
24.5 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
CONDO 24.18 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.7M

CONDO 24.18 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.7M

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
24.18 sq.m.
฿1,741,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,002 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 26.53 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.4M

CONDO 26.53 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.4M

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
26.53 sq.m.
฿1,831,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,016 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 24.39 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.2M

CONDO 24.39 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.2M

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
24.39 sq.m.
฿1,635,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,036 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 24.38 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.7M

CONDO 24.38 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.7M

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
24.38 sq.m.
฿1,719,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 23.94 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

CONDO 23.94 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
23.94 sq.m.
฿1,616,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,502 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 24.38 Sq.m. Bang Yai Nonthaburi for 1.7M

CONDO 24.38 Sq.m. Bang Yai Nonthaburi for 1.7M

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
24.38 sq.m.
฿1,719,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:09
CONDO 24.39 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.3M

CONDO 24.39 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.3M

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
24.39 sq.m.
฿1,342,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,023 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:09
🎉 For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
26 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION PHASE 2 Building 1, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
26 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
DL26020899 Condo for sale, Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2 near MRT Sam Yaek Bang Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
49 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
sb133 Plum Condo Central Station for sale, next to Central Westgate Phase 2.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
24 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
sb134 Plum Condo Central Station 2 for sale. New, fully furnished unit.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 35
24 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
Dfsb0142 For Sale: Plum Condo Central Station, next to Central Westgate

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
24 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
Dfsb0143 For Sale: Plum Condo Central Station, 27th Floor, Corner Unit

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
24 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
Dfsb0142 For Sale: Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2, 17th floor, ready to move in. Next to Central Westgate.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
24 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
Dfsb146 For Sale: Plum Condo Central Station, 16th floor. Next to Central Westgate.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
24 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
SB0130 Plum Condo Central Station for sale, next to Central Westgate.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
26 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09
sb131 Plum Condo Central Station 1 for sale, beautiful room, fully furnished.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
26 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by