Project Plum Condo Central Station Picture - 1/17
Project Plum Condo Central Station Picture - 2/17
Project Plum Condo Central Station Picture - 3/17
Project Plum Condo Central Station Picture - 4/17
Project Plum Condo Central Station Picture - 5/17
Condominium

Plum Condo Central Station

Bang Yai Nonthaburi4.6/5
37Units for Sale
186Units for Rent

Plum Condo Central Station Plum Condo Central Station Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 38, Floor 1,208 Units Plum Condo Central Station. High Rise condo in the best location in Bang Yai zone, covering almost all transportation systems, MRT, Purple Line, Expressway, Motorway, Ring Road, Port and Mass Transport. other Combined with utilities that meet the city lifestyle Near the department store -Near MRT, Bang Yai Intersection 400 meters, MRT Bang Yai Market Station: 800 meters -Next to Central Westgate, Big C Rattanathibet: 800 meters, Home Pro: 800 meters. Central Market Bang Yai: 700 meters -Near Kasemrak Hospital: 1 km, Karunwet Hospital: 1.1 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 186 listings, For sale 37 listings

Project Details

Plum Condo Central Station

Other Names

  • Plum Condo เซ็นทรัล สเตชั่น
  • พลัม คอนโด เซ็นทรัล สเตชั่น เฟส 1
Condominium
Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1208
2.55 meter
2018
40 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9416Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Plum Condo Central Station Phase 2

less than 100 m.

Casa Condo @ MRT Sam Yaek Bang Yai

660 m. away

The Square Bangyai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Midd Bangyai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

City Station Bangyai

920 m. away

Pong Udom Condominium

650 m. away

Bang Yai City Center Condo

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Baan Eua Ar Thorn Nonthaburi (Bang Yai City)

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangyai City Condo A8

less than 100 m.

PLUM CONDO NEW WEST

80 m. away

MRT Talad Bang Yai

900 m. away

MRT Sam Yaek Bang Yai

530 m. away

No educational institutions nearby

Big C Extra Bang Yai

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Super Center (Rattanathibet)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Yai

6.6 km. away

HomePro Rattanathibate

860 m. away

ikea bang yai

less than 100 m.

Central Plaza Westgate

480 m. away

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

The Square Bang Yai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rattanathibet Road

less than 100 m.

Karunvej Rattanathibet Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.50 - 26.25 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.6/5(8 project reviews)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

02/05/2564

ร่มรื่นน่าอยู่

(5)
ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

28/04/2564

นิติเป็นกันเองมาก

(4)
Gibzy property

Gibzy property

07/02/2564

Plum Condo Central Station พลัมคอนโด เซ็นทรัล สเตชั่น ชีวิตติดใจกลาง ที่เดียว…บนทำเลติดห้างใหญ่ ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า พบทุกสิ่งที่ต้องการ สะดวกสบายอย่างมีสไตล์

(5)
Condopremium (Broker)

Condopremium (Broker)

05/02/2564

ทำเลติดห้างใหญ่เซ็นทรัล เวสต์เกต ใกล้รถไฟฟ้าMRT สถานีสามแยกบางใหญ่

(5)
June June

June June

05/02/2564

คอนโดใหม่มาก ติดห้างเซ็นทรัลเวสท์เกต เดินไปห้างได้สบาย ส่วนกลางหรู ราคาไม่แพง ห้องขนาดกำลังพอดี เหมาะกับการพักผ่อน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (103)

See All Listings (103)
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1

Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
26 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Plum Condo Central Station, 26 sqm. 17Fl.

Condo for rent, Plum Condo Central Station, 26 sqm. 17Fl.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central Station, prime location next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, fully furnished

Plum Condo Central Station, prime location next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, fully furnished

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
51 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Plum Condo Central Station, 24 sqm. 32Fl.

Condo for rent, Plum Condo Central Station, 24 sqm. 32Fl.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
24 sq.m.
฿7,200/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central Station, a prime location condo next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, fully furnished and ready to move in.

Plum Condo Central Station, a prime location condo next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, fully furnished and ready to move in.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
24 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central Station, next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, ready to move in immediately

Plum Condo Central Station, next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, ready to move in immediately

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
24 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ For Rent: Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1 26 sqm 36th fl

For Rent: Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1 26 sqm 36th fl

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
26 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central Station, a prime location condo next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, fully furnished, ready to move in, rent 6,800

Plum Condo Central Station, a prime location condo next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai, fully furnished, ready to move in, rent 6,800

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
24 sq.m.
฿6,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central Station, 26 sq m, 36th floor, next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai.

Plum Condo Central Station, 26 sq m, 36th floor, next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
26 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central Station, 26 sq m, 34th floor, next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai.

Plum Condo Central Station, 26 sq m, 34th floor, next to Central Westgate and MRT Bang Yai.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
26 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, plum central station next to central westgate 24sqm 17Fl

Condo for rent, plum central station next to central westgate 24sqm 17Fl

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
24 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Code: KJ2944  for rent Plum Condo Central Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ2944 for rent Plum Condo Central Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
26 sq.m.
฿8,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
26 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
26 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
26 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
รูปภาพ MB4602 Plum Condo Central Station Beautiful room, complete with electrical appliances-furniture, convenient transportation, ready to move in.

MB4602 Plum Condo Central Station Beautiful room, complete with electrical appliances-furniture, convenient transportation, ready to move in.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
48 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

For Rent Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
24 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ Plum Condo Central StationPlum Condo Central Station

Plum Condo Central StationPlum Condo Central Station

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
25 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:18

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (33)

See All Listings (33)
#SC11941📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Plum Condo Central Station 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
24.39 sq.m.
฿1,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,141 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:09
🎉 For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
24 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
🎉 For sell condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 24.00 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
24 sq.m.
฿1,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
🚩 For sell condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 24.00 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
24 sq.m.
฿1,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:01
🚩 For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
24 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:01
🔺 For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
24 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:00
🔺 For sell condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 24.00 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
24 sq.m.
฿1,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:00
DL26020066 Condo for sale, Plum Condo Central Station near MRT สามแยกบางใหญ่, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
24.39 sq.m.
฿1,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,141 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
📌 For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
24 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:00
📌 For sell condo PLUM CONDO CENTRAL STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 24.00 sqm

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
24 sq.m.
฿1,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:00
 🍃OwLin221025🍃Plum Condo  central Station

🍃OwLin221025🍃Plum Condo central Station

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
24.39 sq.m.
฿1,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,141 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:34
For Sales Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1 Unit 188/22

For Sales Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1 Unit 188/22

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:01
Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1 - 1 Bed/ 1 Bath, 12A Floor, MRT Sam Yaek Bang Yai

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
24.39 sq.m.
฿1,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,141 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:02
 S0043 Sell Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1

S0043 Sell Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23.94 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,657 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:09
Dfsa0143 Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1 for sale, ready to move in.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
26 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:09
Dfsa145 Plum Condo Central Station for sale, fully furnished, 17th floor.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
24 sq.m.
฿1,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,417 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:09
Dfsa127 For Sale: Plum Condo Central Station, beautiful unit, ready to move in.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
24 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:09
Dfsa021 Condo for sale with tenant, next to Central Westgate, Plum Condo Central Station, ready to move in, 21st floor.

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
24 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:09
sss295 Sell Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1

sss295 Sell Plum Condo Central Station Phase 1

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23.94 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,657 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Plum Condo Central Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by