Project ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN Picture - 1/6
Project ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN Picture - 2/6
Project ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN Picture - 3/6
Project ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN Picture - 4/6
Project ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN Picture - 5/6
Condominium

ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi0.0/5
4Units for Sale
31Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 31 listings, For sale 4 listings

Project Details

ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN

Other Names

  • Origin Play บางแสน
  • ORIGIN PLAY บางแสน
Condominium
Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
491
2025
1
32

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
9169Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

dcondo Campus Resort Bangsaen

360 m. away

The Room Bangsaen

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Park Siri Condo Resort Bangsaen

390 m. away

Living Avenue Bangsaen

610 m. away

The Idol Condominium

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The North Park Bangsean

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

The Light Condo Bangsaen

600 m. away

The Hug Bangsaen

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Burasiri Condo Resort

900 m. away

Urbana City Bangsaen

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Won Naphasap School

3.1 km. away

Sansuk School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Burapha University

790 m. away

Bang Saen Fish Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Nong Mon Market

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Laemtong Shopping Plaza Bangsaen

520 m. away

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Bang Saen

3.8 km. away

Aikchon 2 Hospital

6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom smart

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.00 - 28.00 sqm

1 Bedroom smart floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (14)

รูปภาพ 🛏 For rent Origin play bangsean

🛏 For rent Origin play bangsean

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:22
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2273  for rent ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2273 for rent ORIGIN PLAY BANGSAEN 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
29 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ beautiful natural light room with open view 📍 Origin Play Bangsaen

beautiful natural light room with open view 📍 Origin Play Bangsaen

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:13
รูปภาพ For Rent Origin Play Bangsaen

For Rent Origin Play Bangsaen

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Origin Play Bangsaen in Saen Suk (ID 2876826)

1-BR Condo at Origin Play Bangsaen in Saen Suk (ID 2876826)

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 📢 Condo for Rent – Origin Play Bangsaen #CR0343

📢 Condo for Rent – Origin Play Bangsaen #CR0343

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 04:31
รูปภาพ 📢 Condo for Rent – Origin Play Bangsaen #CR0344

📢 Condo for Rent – Origin Play Bangsaen #CR0344

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 04:31
รูปภาพ For rent Origin play Bangsaen 12,000/month

For rent Origin play Bangsaen 12,000/month

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24-31
25.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/04/2026 15:26
รูปภาพ For Rent Origin play Bangsaen 1 bedroom sea view

For Rent Origin play Bangsaen 1 bedroom sea view

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
28.5 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/04/2026 15:25
รูปภาพ For rent Origin Play Bangsaen 2 bedroom 18,000/month

For rent Origin Play Bangsaen 2 bedroom 18,000/month

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/04/2026 15:22
รูปภาพ For rent Condo Origin Play Bangsaen 1 bedroom 12,000/month

For rent Condo Origin Play Bangsaen 1 bedroom 12,000/month

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/04/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ Brand new condo for rent, Origins Play Bangsaen | 1 Bedroom, 28 sq.m. Rental price 14,000 THB.

Brand new condo for rent, Origins Play Bangsaen | 1 Bedroom, 28 sq.m. Rental price 14,000 THB.

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/02/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ Brand new condo for rent at Origins Play Bangsaen. Convenient living with everything you need in one place.

Brand new condo for rent at Origins Play Bangsaen. Convenient living with everything you need in one place.

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/02/2026 07:20
รูปภาพ Brand new condo for rent, Origins Play Bangsaen | Rental price starts at 12,000 THB/month.

Brand new condo for rent, Origins Play Bangsaen | Rental price starts at 12,000 THB/month.

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/02/2026 04:52

Units for Sale (3)

Condo for sale, Original Play Bangsaen, 25 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 9th floor, corner room, mountain view

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
25 sq.m.
฿420,000
UPDATE !
(฿16,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:02
1-BR Condo at Origin Play Bangsaen in Saen Suk (ID 1552949)

1-BR Condo at Origin Play Bangsaen in Saen Suk (ID 1552949)

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28.1 sq.m.
฿2,999,464
UPDATE !
(฿106,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
1-BR Condo at Origin Play Bangsaen in Saen Suk (ID 1552948)

1-BR Condo at Origin Play Bangsaen in Saen Suk (ID 1552948)

Muang Chon Buri Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
24.8 sq.m.
฿2,829,080
UPDATE !
(฿114,076 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by