Project Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin Picture - 1/43
Project Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin Picture - 2/43
Project Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin Picture - 3/43
Project Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin Picture - 4/43
Project Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin Picture - 5/43
Condominium

Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok5.0/5
40Units for Sale
142Units for Rent

Night Bridge Prime Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin Developed by Origin Property Public Company Limited Condominium: 35 floors, 1 building 333 units Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin is designed in Modern Luxury style, emphasizing simplicity but luxurious, unique in the concept. The new degree of life Close to the stars Located on Phahonyothin Road Between Soi Phahonyothin 27 and 29 is a area that has facilities that can be said to be abundant. Surrounded by a large site such as SCB Park, Chang Building has a shopping center. Many malls -Near BTS Phahonyothin 24 station, which is only 50 meters away -Near Avenue Ratchayothin: 2.3 km, Major Ratchayothin: 500 meters -Near Union Mall: 2 km. -Near Paolo Hospital: 3.1 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 142 listings, For sale 40 listings

Project Details

Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Other Names

  • Knightsbridge Prime รัชโยธิน
  • ไนท์ บริดจ์ ไพร์ม รัชโยธิน
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
333
3 meter
2020
60 THB/sqm
1
35

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
8747Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

3.2 km. away

Life Ladprao

3.8 km. away

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

3.9 km. away

Premio Quinto

5.8 km. away

Supalai Park Phaholyothin

2.4 km. away

M Ladprao

2.5 km. away

Supalai Park Ratchayothin

2.1 km. away

Centric Ratchayothin

6 km. away

Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1

3.9 km. away

624 Condolette Ratchada 36

3.2 km. away

BTS Ratchayothin

5.6 km. away

BTS Phaholyothin 24

less than 100 m.

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

3 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

2.4 km. away

Wat Samian Nari School

3.2 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

5.9 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

4.1 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

2.5 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

4.5 km. away

Pracha Niwet Market 1

3 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,800 properties for rent

Siam Commercial Bank Head Office

less than 100 m.

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

4.4 km. away

SCB Park

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,519 properties for rent

Bangkok Area Revenue Office 7

4.1 km. away

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(6 project reviews)
Ae Lamoon Property

Ae Lamoon Property

26/07/2564

คอนโดหรู มีความเป็นส่วนตัวสูง ยูนิตน้อย นิติดูแลดี น่าอยู่

(5)
Bestcondominium For You

Bestcondominium For You

27/04/2564

ออกแบบด้วยคอนเซปต์ Vertical Architecture โดยจะเน้นเส้นแนวตั้งตรง Facade อาคาร ทำให้ตัวอาคารดูสูงเด่น รูปแบบเป็นคอนโด High Rise สูง 35 ชั้น จำนวน 1 อาคาร บนที่ดิน 2-0-3 ไร่ ห้องพักอาศัยมีทั้งหมด 333 ยูนิต มีห้องให้เลือกแบบสตูดิโอ, 1 ห้องนอน, 1 ห้องนอนพลัส, 2 ห้องนอน ห้องพักอาศัยมีฝ้าเพดานสูง 3 ม. ใกล้ BTS พหลโยธิน 24 เพียง 50 เมตรอนาคตเป็นสถานีเชื่อมต่อรถไฟฟ้าสายสีเหลือง และเพียง 1 สถานี ถึงสถานีเชื่อมต่อรถไฟฟ้าใต้ดิน MRT พหลโยธิน รายล้อมไปด้วยสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบครัน ทั้งสถานศึกษา สถานที่ราชการ อาคารสำนักงาน ห้างสรรพสินค้า ห่างจาก Major รัชโยธิน และ Avenue รัชโยธิน เพียง 300 ม.

(5)
June June

June June

13/02/2564

คอนโดหรู ห้องกว้างมาก บรรยากาศเงียบสงบ ที่จอดรถเป็นลิฟท์ยกขึ้นทันสมัย ส่วนกลางขนาดใหญ่ น่าอยู่

(5)
Condominium For You

Condominium For You

11/02/2564

เป็นคอนโดที่ติดกับรถไฟฟ้าสายสีเขียว สถานีพหลโยธิน 24 เชื่อมรถไฟฟ้า 3 สาย เดินทางสะดวกทั้งคนที่ขับรถส่วนตัว และ คนที่เดินทางด้วยระบบขนส่งสาธารณะ โครงการล้อมรอบด้วยสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก ใกล้แหล่งงาน และ แหล่งช้อปปิ้งมากมาย ทั้ง SCB Park, Major รัชโยธิน และ เซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว ดีครับ

(5)
NAB

NAB

11/02/2564

คอนโดตั้งอยู่บนถนนพหลโยธิน ใกล้เมเจอร์ รัชโยธิน, Avenue รัชโยธิน, Lotus ลาดพร้าว, เซ็นทรัล ลาดพร้าว มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก สระว่ายน้ำระบบเกลือ, ห้องออกกำลังกาย, พื้นที่พักผ่อน พื้นที่นั่งเล่นในสวน, สวนสาธารณะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (120)

See All Listings (120)
รูปภาพ *** Condo for rent : Knights Bridge Prime Ratchayothin ***STANDARD

*** Condo for rent : Knights Bridge Prime Ratchayothin ***

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Phahonyothin 24  50 m. @  Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Phahonyothin 24 50 m. @ Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
42.5 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Duplex 1 Bed City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Phahonyothin 24 @ Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Duplex 1 Bed City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Phahonyothin 24 @ Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
37 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥Nice Decorate Duplex 1 Beds 45 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location BTS Chong Nonsi 600 m. at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Condo / For Rent

🔥🔥Nice Decorate Duplex 1 Beds 45 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location BTS Chong Nonsi 600 m. at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Condo / For Rent

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 🔥For Rent🔥🪄🎀KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin🎀🪄🟠🔵PS-32539277💚LINE ID @propsync

🔥For Rent🔥🪄🎀KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin🎀🪄🟠🔵PS-32539277💚LINE ID @propsync

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 28
22.72 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 📲LineID: Habitant (With@)🔥Rent Knightsbridge Space Ratchayothin🔥Nice Room🔥

📲LineID: Habitant (With@)🔥Rent Knightsbridge Space Ratchayothin🔥Nice Room🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
38 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ G 5645💜中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 5645💜中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
27 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2020)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:40
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
34 sq.m.
฿19,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ ✅ KPR111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ KPR111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
31.4 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:02
รูปภาพ M1278 Condo for rent Knight Bridge Prime Ratchayothin, beautiful room, fully furnished, has a washing machine, special price

M1278 Condo for rent Knight Bridge Prime Ratchayothin, beautiful room, fully furnished, has a washing machine, special price

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
28.07 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/9/2022)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:12
รูปภาพ @condorental condo for rent Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

@condorental condo for rent Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
53 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

@Condorental condo for rent Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31.24 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-114316 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-114316 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27.02 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 59 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-85985 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 59 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-85985 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
53 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 59 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-48394 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 59 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-48394 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
23.02 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-150381 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-150381 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-123408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-123408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
23 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (37)

See All Listings (37)
CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7MPREMIUM

CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M

Chatuchak Bangkok
22.69 sq.m.
฿3,744,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,007 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/02/2026 12:01
22th high floor studio city view 6205657

22th high floor studio city view 6205657

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
27 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin  1892552

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin 1892552

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31.24 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,056 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin  1160594

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin 1160594

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
28 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin  1371940

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin 1371940

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
27 sq.m.
฿4,429,000
NEW !
(฿164,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
[Price Dropped! P-128929 Hot Sale KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin Chatuchak BTS Phahonyothin 24] | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897 | 5.5M

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,419 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:40
For Sale Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 59 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-48445 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
22.4 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
For Sale Condo , KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-114317 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27.02 sq.m.
฿4,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,369 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
Knightbrigde prime ratchayothin  35sqm. only5.5M please line paolin1

Knightbrigde prime ratchayothin 35sqm. only5.5M please line paolin1

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:59
Condo for sale, KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin, garden view, near BTS Phahonyothin 24

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31.24 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,056 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Sell !! LUXURY Condo  2 bedrooms  Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Sell !! LUXURY Condo 2 bedrooms Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
54.57 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,088 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:08
 Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27.02 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,874 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
✨ For Sale: KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,090,000 THB

✨ For Sale: KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,090,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
27 sq.m.
฿4,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
CONDO 34.49 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 5.1M

CONDO 34.49 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 5.1M

Chatuchak Bangkok
34.49 sq.m.
฿6,554,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:39
1 Bed 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

1 Bed 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31.2 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 33.32 SQM KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

2 Bed 33.32 SQM KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
33.3 sq.m.
฿8,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿246,847 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 54.50 SQM KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

2 Bed 54.50 SQM KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
54.5 sq.m.
฿13,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿245,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 32 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

1 Bed 32 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
32 sq.m.
฿6,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿212,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by