Project dcondo reef phuket Picture - 1/9
Project dcondo reef phuket Picture - 2/9
Project dcondo reef phuket Picture - 3/9
Project dcondo reef phuket Picture - 4/9
Project dcondo reef phuket Picture - 5/9
Condominium

dcondo reef phuket

Kathu Phuket0.0/5
31Units for Sale
59Units for Rent

Take a rest and rest every day. 'Your Everyday Wellcation, a condo that is like a Safe Zone that will be both physically and mentally, with the design "resting" near you.

Recover. Fatigue with design That allows you to be close to nature with the all -round facilities. Open to fully charge with all the elements that are thought for good life. Every day ... like it's natural

Interested in this project?

For rent 59 listings, For sale 31 listings

Project Details

dcondo reef phuket
Condominium
Kathu Phuket
706
2024
3
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

399Projects
18826Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

dcondo Creek Phuket

90 m. away

dcondo Kathu - Patong

2 km. away

dcondo Mine Phuket

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

dcondo Kathu

150 m. away

Ratchaporn Place

780 m. away

Plus Condo Phuket 2

3 km. away

Kathu Golf Condo

2.4 km. away

dcondo cove Phuket

less than 100 m.

The Origin Kathu - Patong

500 m. away

Kamala Hills

610 m. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Central Festival Phuket

4 km. away

Central Phuket Floresta

3.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Phuket

3.5 km. away

Makro Phuket

3.1 km. away

Chillva Market

3.2 km. away

Kathu Phuket

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Hospital Siriroj

3.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (53)

See All Listings (53)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 2076978)

1-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 2076978)

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30.75 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 1538712)

1-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 1538712)

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34.75 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 2400897)

2-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 2400897)

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
57 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 2461043)

1-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 2461043)

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 2832176)

2-BR Condo at Dcondo Reef close to Kathu (ID 2832176)

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
52 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ DcondoReef for rent 22,000 34sq.m near Patong / Central

DcondoReef for rent 22,000 34sq.m near Patong / Central

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:24
รูปภาพ 2 bedrooms condo for rent, Kathu. Near KIS, PSU, Patong, Central

2 bedrooms condo for rent, Kathu. Near KIS, PSU, Patong, Central

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
54 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:24
รูปภาพ Dcondo Reef, Kathu. 2 bedroom for rent, largest room type.

Dcondo Reef, Kathu. 2 bedroom for rent, largest room type.

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
52 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:23
รูปภาพ Dcondo Reef Kathu, short term rent. 22k

Dcondo Reef Kathu, short term rent. 22k

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:23
รูปภาพ Dcondo Reef, 34sq.m 1 bedroom + work room

Dcondo Reef, 34sq.m 1 bedroom + work room

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:23
รูปภาพ 2Bedroom Dcondo reef for rent | 33,000thb 54sq.m near PSU,Patong,Central phuket

2Bedroom Dcondo reef for rent | 33,000thb 54sq.m near PSU,Patong,Central phuket

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
54 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:23
รูปภาพ Dcondo Reef for rent. 1Bed 28sq.m Near Kis, Psu, Central Phuket.

Dcondo Reef for rent. 1Bed 28sq.m Near Kis, Psu, Central Phuket.

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:23
รูปภาพ D condo Reef , Kathu area for rent. Pool view

D condo Reef , Kathu area for rent. Pool view

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:22
รูปภาพ Condo 2 bedrooms Kathu, near Patong - Central / Phuket Town

Condo 2 bedrooms Kathu, near Patong - Central / Phuket Town

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
52 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:22
รูปภาพ Condo 2bedroom-Dcondo Reef Phuket. For Rent.

Condo 2bedroom-Dcondo Reef Phuket. For Rent.

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:22
รูปภาพ For Rent - Dcondo Reef Kathu. Near PSU | Patong | Central Phuket

For Rent - Dcondo Reef Kathu. Near PSU | Patong | Central Phuket

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:22
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent dcondo reef phuket

@Condorental condo for rent dcondo reef phuket

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30.75 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ For Rent ‼️ D Condo Reef Kathu | 1-Bedroom Pool View —  ✅ Ready to Move In

For Rent ‼️ D Condo Reef Kathu | 1-Bedroom Pool View — ✅ Ready to Move In

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
31.11 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ 🔥 Only 16K with free internet! Corner unit at D Condo Reef — great value for living!

🔥 Only 16K with free internet! Corner unit at D Condo Reef — great value for living!

Kathu Phuket
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
24.59 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (31)

See All Listings (31)
For Sale - Brand New unit in Dcondo Reef. 2.69MB Pool View

For Sale - Brand New unit in Dcondo Reef. 2.69MB Pool View

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28.5 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,386 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:23
Dcondo Reef for sell. Corner unit, Pool view

Dcondo Reef for sell. Corner unit, Pool view

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31.11 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,754 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:22
Dcondo Reef Phuket 2 bedroom 6076859

Dcondo Reef Phuket 2 bedroom 6076859

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 2017005

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 2017005

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
50 sq.m.
฿5,049,999
UPDATE !
(฿101,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket  5666911

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 5666911

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket  5673682

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 5673682

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket  5370732

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 5370732

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket  1960189

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 1960189

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
49.75 sq.m.
฿4,549,999
UPDATE !
(฿91,457 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 1980079

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 1980079

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿4,987,800
UPDATE !
(฿99,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 2015076

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 2015076

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28.25 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,425 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1BR Condo with Mountain View – Dcondo Reef 5961210

1BR Condo with Mountain View – Dcondo Reef 5961210

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket  6046193

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 6046193

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
51 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 5336621

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 5336621

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿5,049,999
UPDATE !
(฿101,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
BRAND NEW CONDO FOR rent/sale 5676440

BRAND NEW CONDO FOR rent/sale 5676440

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
28 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,071 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket  6149842

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 6149842

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31.29 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,661 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
Beautiful 2-bedroom condo, fully furnished, in Kathu 6186792

Kathu Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿4,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,115 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket  1985241

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 1985241

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 5801379

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dcondo Reef Phuket 5801379

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28.25 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,425 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141

1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141

Kathu Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29.11 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,408 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by