Project dBURA Pran Nok Picture - 1/16
Project dBURA Pran Nok Picture - 2/16
Project dBURA Pran Nok Picture - 3/16
Project dBURA Pran Nok Picture - 4/16
Project dBURA Pran Nok Picture - 5/16
Condominium

dBURA Pran Nok

Bangkok Noi Bangkok0.0/5
16Units for Sale
28Units for Rent
With inspiration from the past areas surrounded by royal palaces And Thai houses in the olden days Causing the concept of designing traditional lifestyle projects Adapted to the modern era, standing out with the placement of the area And contemporary Thai architecture that creates a warm, simple atmosphere in a good environment In the heart of convenience

Interested in this project?

For rent 28 listings, For sale 16 listings

Project Details

dBURA Pran Nok

Other Names

  • dBURA Praok
  • Dbura Prannok
Condominium
Bangkok Noi Bangkok
416
- meter
2014
- THB/sqm
2
13
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Mobi Charan - Interchange

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Tree Charan 30

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rattanakosin Island

2.5 km. away

Prannok Condominium

550 m. away

Bangkok Cannes

2.2 km. away

Charun 29 Codominium

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The MOST Itsaraphap

220 m. away

AROON

470 m. away

Aroon Siriraj Triple Station

less than 100 m.

Nue Noble Faichai - Wanglang

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Fai Chai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

3.1 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

4 km. away

Siam University

7.1 km. away

Suan Dusit University

5.3 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

5.1 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.1 km. away

Taweethapisek School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

4.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.2 km. away

Major Cineplex Pinklao

3.3 km. away

Central Pinklao

3.5 km. away

Makro Charan Sanit Wong

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Foodland Charan Sanitwong

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Noi

less than 100 m.

Fai Chai Intersection

less than 100 m.

Museum Siam

3 km. away

Lhong 1919

5.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,971 properties for rent

Somdet Phra Pinklao

less than 100 m.

Phran Nok Road

less than 100 m.

Arun Ammarin Road

less than 100 m.

Charan Sanit Wong Road

less than 100 m.

Siriraj Hospital

830 m. away

Thonburi Hospital

770 m. away

Sriwichai 1 Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (24)

รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-99797 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-99797 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈 #MT2305_215🎈💥Urgent💥 Available June 9th, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣4️⃣k.🔥 Condo Debura Prannok

🎈 #MT2305_215🎈💥Urgent💥 Available June 9th, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣4️⃣k.🔥 Condo Debura Prannok

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30.25 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2022)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🔸🔷🔶BL030501 dBURA PRANNOK 📲LINE: @theagentpro 🔶🔷🔸

🔸🔷🔶BL030501 dBURA PRANNOK 📲LINE: @theagentpro 🔶🔷🔸

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30.2 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:46
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
38 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
38 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R5248 Condo for rent DBura Prannok

#R5248 Condo for rent DBura Prannok

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2248 For Rent D bura   Prannok

#S2248 For Rent D bura Prannok

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
59.3 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3557 For  Rent Dbura Prannok

#S3557 For Rent Dbura Prannok

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
59 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R940 For rent DBura Prannok  DBura Prannok Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 37 square meters

#R940 For rent DBura Prannok DBura Prannok Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 37 square meters

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
37 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1843  For rent           DBura Prannok

#R1843 For rent DBura Prannok

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z830 Condo for rent DBura Prannok

#Z830 Condo for rent DBura Prannok

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1128 Condo for rent: DBura Prannok

#Z1128 Condo for rent: DBura Prannok

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
38 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
38 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
38 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
38 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-105253 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-105253 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-116168 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-116168 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
38 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , corner unit , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-84321 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , corner unit , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-84321 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
37.4 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-96791 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , DBura Prannok , MRT-Fai Chai , Ban Chang Lo , Bangkok Noi , Bangkok , CX-96791 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30.25 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (16)

🎉 For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:24
🎉 For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:24
📌 For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:00
ST509/ Condo for sale Dbura Prannok, potential location, Itsaraphap 47, near Siriraj Hospital and 2 BTS stations.

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
30 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:30
🔺 For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:03
🔺 For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 06:01
📌 For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 06:00
Dbura. 1bed 34sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Dbura. 1bed 34sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:54
SALE/RENT 2-Bed Corner Unit with Pool View at Dbura PhranNok 5668654

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
57.77 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:33
Studio Condo for sale at dBURA Pran Nok  1654230

Studio Condo for sale at dBURA Pran Nok 1654230

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 13
30 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:33
P-40197 Condo for sell dBURA Pran Nok fully furnished.

P-40197 Condo for sell dBURA Pran Nok fully furnished.

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
38 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,211 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 00:40
🚩 For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 07:02
For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 13:30
🚩 For Sell Condo DBURA PRANNOK Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 10:01
1-BR Condo at Dbura near MRT Fai Chai (ID 674170)

1-BR Condo at Dbura near MRT Fai Chai (ID 674170)

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29.54 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,557 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 02/05/2026 19:34
✨ For Sale :  DBura Prannok  Condo  ✨  💰 only 2,000,000 thb

✨ For Sale : DBura Prannok Condo ✨ 💰 only 2,000,000 thb

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
30 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 14:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by