Project Canvas Cherng Talay Picture - 1/16
Project Canvas Cherng Talay Picture - 2/16
Project Canvas Cherng Talay Picture - 3/16
Project Canvas Cherng Talay Picture - 4/16
Project Canvas Cherng Talay Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Canvas Cherng Talay

Thalang Phuket0.0/5
60Units for Sale
23Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 23 listings, For sale 60 listings

Thalang Phuket
175
2026
5
5,7

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

398Projects
18997Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Zcape Condominium

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Zcape X2

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Space Cherngtalay

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Regent Bangtao Phuket

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Title Legendary Bang-Tao

2.3 km. away

The Standard Residences Phuket Bang Tao

620 m. away

PEYLAA Phuket, Autograph Collection Residences

450 m. away

Bellevue Lagoon

490 m. away

Laguna Lakeside Residences

840 m. away

The Base Cherngtalay

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Cherngtalay Witthayakhom School

900 m. away

Tesco Lotus Thalang

7.1 km. away

HomePro Thalang

7.1 km. away

Makro Thalang

6.8 km. away

Thepkrasattri Market

5.8 km. away

Thalang Phuket

less than 100 m.

Blue Tree Phuket

2.7 km. away

Thalang Hospital

7.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

Type 1A

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Type 1A floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (23)

รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 2549403)

1-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 2549403)

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
40 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 2657206)

2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 2657206)

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
60.75 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 2506485)

2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 2506485)

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
59.5 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Brand new condominium Two-Bedroom garden view for rental near Bangtao Beach and boat avenue, Phuket

Brand new condominium Two-Bedroom garden view for rental near Bangtao Beach and boat avenue, Phuket

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
58.75 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 09:03
รูปภาพ Brand new condominium Two-Bedroom pool view for rental near Bangtao Beach and boat avenue, Phuket

Brand new condominium Two-Bedroom pool view for rental near Bangtao Beach and boat avenue, Phuket

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
59.5 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:59
รูปภาพ Luxury 1BR Condo | Canvas Cherngtalay | Pool View 6202125

Luxury 1BR Condo | Canvas Cherngtalay | Pool View 6202125

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
60 sq.m.
฿79,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ brand new unit 6196633

brand new unit 6196633

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
60 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ ExclusivePrivate balcony pool access with all set facilities 6124451

ExclusivePrivate balcony pool access with all set facilities 6124451

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
50 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom for rent in good location 6103684

1 Bedroom for rent in good location 6103684

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42.79 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/03/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ Is a condo and apartment project located in Choeng Thale. 6100157

Is a condo and apartment project located in Choeng Thale. 6100157

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
61 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/03/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ 2 Bedrooms condo 6092127

2 Bedrooms condo 6092127

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/03/2026 20:06
รูปภาพ Brand New Luxury 2 Bedrooms Canvas Cherngtalay 6088369

Brand New Luxury 2 Bedrooms Canvas Cherngtalay 6088369

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/03/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Condo to rent in CANVAS Cherngtalay - Pool View 6035908

2 Beds Condo to rent in CANVAS Cherngtalay - Pool View 6035908

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
60 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/02/2026 20:12
รูปภาพ Brand New 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom For Rent in Canvas 6022595

Brand New 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom For Rent in Canvas 6022595

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
54.84 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 04/02/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom Condo for rent at CANVAS Cherngtalay 6004089

1 Bedroom Condo for rent at CANVAS Cherngtalay 6004089

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
42.27 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/01/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Canvas Cherngtalay 5983783

2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Canvas Cherngtalay 5983783

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
60.17 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/01/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ is a condo and apartment project located in Choeng Thale. 5943044

is a condo and apartment project located in Choeng Thale. 5943044

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
58.75 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/01/2026 20:06
รูปภาพ is a condo and apartment project located in Choeng Thale. 5937985

is a condo and apartment project located in Choeng Thale. 5937985

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
49.75 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/01/2026 20:06
รูปภาพ is a condo and apartment project located in Choeng Thale. 5932024

is a condo and apartment project located in Choeng Thale. 5932024

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
58.75 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/01/2026 20:06

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (57)

See All Listings (57)
For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay

For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
59 sq.m.
฿10,337,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,203 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 17:32
For sale condo 1 bedroom at Canvas Cherngtalay

For sale condo 1 bedroom at Canvas Cherngtalay

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
40 sq.m.
฿6,920,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:03
For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay

For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
59 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,864 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 1823473)

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
104.91 sq.m.
฿21,228,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 2142748)

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
59.67 sq.m.
฿10,589,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,459 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 1816231)

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
49.86 sq.m.
฿8,631,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,105 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 1819901)

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
79.45 sq.m.
฿14,970,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,420 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 1816249)

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
83.18 sq.m.
฿16,027,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,679 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 2180587)

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
49 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿214,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 1822344)

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
96.69 sq.m.
฿19,419,000
NEW !
(฿200,838 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Canvas Cherng Talay close to Laguna (ID 1816245)

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
59.5 sq.m.
฿9,874,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,950 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:59
For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay

For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Canvas Cherngtalay

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
81 sq.m.
฿14,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:55
2 Bed 2 Bath 59.75 SQ.M Canvas Cherng Talay

2 Bed 2 Bath 59.75 SQ.M Canvas Cherng Talay

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
59.7 sq.m.
฿9,348,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1-Bedroom 49 SQ.M At Canvas Cherng Talay For Sale

1-Bedroom 49 SQ.M At Canvas Cherng Talay For Sale

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
49.7 sq.m.
฿9,110,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,300 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Pool Access 1-Bedroom Condo For Sale At Canvas Cherng Talay

Pool Access 1-Bedroom Condo For Sale At Canvas Cherng Talay

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
49 sq.m.
฿11,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿225,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Brand New 2BR Condo for Sale and Rent in Cherng Talay

Brand New 2BR Condo for Sale and Rent in Cherng Talay

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
80 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M Canvas Cherng Talay

1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M Canvas Cherng Talay

Thalang Phuket
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 040101
40 sq.m.
฿5,847,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,175 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 105 SQ.M Canvas Cherng Talay

2 Bed 2 Bath 105 SQ.M Canvas Cherng Talay

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
105 sq.m.
฿19,402,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,781 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Brand New 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Cherng Talay

Brand New 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Cherng Talay

Thalang Phuket
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
59 sq.m.
฿11,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,610 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by