Project Atmoz Oasis Onnut Picture - 1/31
Project Atmoz Oasis Onnut Picture - 2/31
Project Atmoz Oasis Onnut Picture - 3/31
Project Atmoz Oasis Onnut Picture - 4/31
Project Atmoz Oasis Onnut Picture - 5/31
Condominium

Atmoz Oasis Onnut

Suan Luang Bangkok0.0/5
6Units for Sale
165Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 165 listings, For sale 6 listings

Suan Luang Bangkok
1,110
2022
1
8

This project is developed by

ASSET Wise  logo

ASSET Wise

71Projects
3199Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

LUMPINI VILLE ONNUT - PHATTHANAKAN

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

A Space Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

A Space Me Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Prima Srinakarin

920 m. away

St.Charm Condominium

2.5 km. away

Onnuch Place

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srinankarin Place Condominium

910 m. away

Baan Fan Condovill

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

MRT Si Nut

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Mattayom Suwit Seree Anusorn School

less than 100 m.

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

5.3 km. away

Lotus Onnut 80

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Pattanakarn

3.5 km. away

Seacon Square Department Store

2.8 km. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,343 properties for rent

Phatthanakan Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

5.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.10 - 24.80 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (144)

See All Listings (144)
รูปภาพ 🌆 For Rent: Atmoz Oasis Onnut | Near Si Nut BTS Station | Beautiful Unit, Resort-Style Living + Full Facilities @90condo 🌃

🌆 For Rent: Atmoz Oasis Onnut | Near Si Nut BTS Station | Beautiful Unit, Resort-Style Living + Full Facilities @90condo 🌃

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ 🌆 For Rent: Atmoz Oasis Onnut | Near BTS On Nut | Beautiful Unit, Resort-Style Living + Full Facilities @90condo 🌃

🌆 For Rent: Atmoz Oasis Onnut | Near BTS On Nut | Beautiful Unit, Resort-Style Living + Full Facilities @90condo 🌃

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:15

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ T89WW0 Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 26 Sq.M. Floor 4 Building C line id : @livinglegacy

T89WW0 Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 26 Sq.M. Floor 4 Building C line id : @livinglegacy

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ TCPIYU Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 24 Sq.M. Floor 8 Building E line id : @livinglegacy

TCPIYU Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 24 Sq.M. Floor 8 Building E line id : @livinglegacy

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ For Rent: Atmoz Oasis Onnut | 11,000 THB/mo | 24.11 sq.m. | Floor 5 | Furnished

For Rent: Atmoz Oasis Onnut | 11,000 THB/mo | 24.11 sq.m. | Floor 5 | Furnished

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24.11 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ TDVOFI Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 28 Sq.M. Floor 8 Building B line id : @livinglegacy

TDVOFI Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 28 Sq.M. Floor 8 Building B line id : @livinglegacy

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ TDXHWZ Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 27 Sq.M. Floor 3 Building B line id : @livinglegacy

TDXHWZ Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 27 Sq.M. Floor 3 Building B line id : @livinglegacy

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ LUM3REM5 Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 26 Sq.M. Floor 2 Building D line id : @livinglegacy

LUM3REM5 Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 26 Sq.M. Floor 2 Building D line id : @livinglegacy

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ SVGGCC Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 26 Sq.M. Floor 5 Building B line id : @livinglegacy

SVGGCC Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 26 Sq.M. Floor 5 Building B line id : @livinglegacy

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ TDXZ1K Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 24.11 Sq.M. Floor 5 Building E line id : @livinglegacy

TDXZ1K Condo For Rent Atmoz Oasis Onnut 24.11 Sq.M. Floor 5 Building E line id : @livinglegacy

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24.11 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ For Rent: Atmoz Oasis Onnut 1-Bed Condo, 24 sq.m., Fully Furnished, 10,000 THB/mo

For Rent: Atmoz Oasis Onnut 1-Bed Condo, 24 sq.m., Fully Furnished, 10,000 THB/mo

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
24.11 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ ✅ OAS109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ OAS109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ OAS110 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ OAS110 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ OAS111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ OAS111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ OAS112 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ OAS112 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at Atmoz Oasis On Nut, near BTS Sri Nut station and 2 expressways.

Condo for rent at Atmoz Oasis On Nut, near BTS Sri Nut station and 2 expressways.

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24.1 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:01
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo ATMOZ OASIS ONNUT Building E, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo ATMOZ OASIS ONNUT Building E, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo ATMOZ OASIS ONNUT Building E, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo ATMOZ OASIS ONNUT Building E, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:38

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (5)

For Sell Condo ATMOZ OASIS ONNUT Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿2,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:30
DL26040827 Condo for sale, Atmoz Oasis Onnut near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
DL26040712 Condo for sale, Atmoz Oasis Onnut near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
1-BR Condo at Atmoz Oasis Onnut in Suan Luang (ID 1354181)

1-BR Condo at Atmoz Oasis Onnut in Suan Luang (ID 1354181)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
25.99 sq.m.
฿2,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,730 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/08/2025 03:47
1-BR Condo at Atmoz Oasis Onnut in Suan Luang (ID 2219506)

1-BR Condo at Atmoz Oasis Onnut in Suan Luang (ID 2219506)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27.85 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,129 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/08/2025 03:47

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by