🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5480488

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 1/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 2/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 3/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 4/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 5/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 6/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 7/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 8/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 9/10
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 View Talay 3 Jomtien Condominium Beach - Ref: VT3A10 - 10/10
View 10 photos
3,990,000 (68,100 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
on fl. 6
58.59 sq.m.

View Talay Jomtien Condominium 3 Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Reference: VT3A10
Please quote this reference when enquiring

Listing Information

  • View Talay Jomtien Condominium 3
  • 3,990,000 (68,100 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 6
  • Not Specified
  • 58.59

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Haven’t found the right listing inView Talay Jomtien Condominium 3for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Beachfront project The Panora Estuaria, beachfront condo  in Pattaya
    SaleCondo
    Beachfront project The Panora Estuaria, beachfront condo in Pattaya
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿3,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 2
  • The Peak Towers Pratumnak pattaya studio high floor
    SaleCondo
    The Peak Towers Pratumnak pattaya studio high floor
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 13
  • LAGUNA BEACH 2   RESORT CONDOMINIUM
    SaleCondo
    LAGUNA BEACH 2 RESORT CONDOMINIUM
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,320,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    24.95 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Studio Condo for sale at Sands Condominium 2017397
    SaleCondo
    Studio Condo for sale at Sands Condominium 2017397
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,950,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.65 sqm
    Floor 5
  • Step Into Serene Living: Jomtien Plaza Condotel 1052596
    SaleCondo
    Step Into Serene Living: Jomtien Plaza Condotel 1052596
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿3,699,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    49 sqm
    Floor 11
  • Studio Condo for sale at The Riviera Ocean Drive  1666868
    SaleCondo
    Studio Condo for sale at The Riviera Ocean Drive 1666868
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿3,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 14
  • Studio for Sale 1961421
    SaleCondo
    Studio for Sale 1961421
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,680,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    20 sqm
    Floor 35
  • High Floor Sea/ City View Condo For Sale. Foreign Name. 6242307
    SaleCondo
    High Floor Sea/ City View Condo For Sale. Foreign Name. 6242307
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿6,500,000