WS7436 🏢 Office for rent | NICE 2 Building, Ratchadaphisek, near MRT Sutthisan, only 300 meters away.

Rent (Free)
Office

Last Update :

-

Number :

6055357

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture WS7436 🏢 Office for rent | NICE 2 Building, Ratchadaphisek, near MRT Sutthisan, only 300 meters away. - 1/4
picture WS7436 🏢 Office for rent | NICE 2 Building, Ratchadaphisek, near MRT Sutthisan, only 300 meters away. - 2/4
picture WS7436 🏢 Office for rent | NICE 2 Building, Ratchadaphisek, near MRT Sutthisan, only 300 meters away. - 3/4
picture WS7436 🏢 Office for rent | NICE 2 Building, Ratchadaphisek, near MRT Sutthisan, only 300 meters away. - 4/4
View 4 photos
23,100/ month
60 sq.m.

Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

WS7436 🏢 Office for Rent | NICE 2 Building, Ratchadaphisek, near MRT Sutthisan (only 300 meters away)

📍 Prime location on Ratchadaphisek Road, convenient transportation.

📐 Rental space: 60 - 185 sq.m.

💰 Rental price: Starting from 23,100 THB/month

📊 Average only 385 THB/sq.m.

✨ Excellent value in the Ratchadaphisek area.

🚻 Separate male and female restrooms.

✨ Space Highlights:

• Large space, suitable for various functions.

• Fully furnished and ready to use.

• Ideal for Office / Startup / Clinic / Studio

• Highly visible building on Ratchadaphisek Road.

🚆 Convenient Transportation:

📍 Approximately 5 minutes from MRT Sutthisan.

Easy access to Ratchadaphisek / Ladprao / Huai Khwang.

🌟 Ideal for businesses needing a prime office location, ready to start operations immediately.

WS7436 🏢 出租办公室|NICE 2 大厦 拉差达披色

📍 距离 MRT Sutthisan 仅约 300 米|临主干道 商务地段

📐 可租面积 60 - 185 平方米

💸 租金 23,100 泰铢/月 起

📊 平均仅 385 泰铢/平方米

🚆 交通便利

📍 靠近 MRT Sutthisan 约 5 分钟

轻松连接 Ratchada / Ladprao / Huai Khwang

🌟 适合希望寻找黄金地段、可立即办公的企业

(Agent Post, Welcome Co-Agent)

✅ We offer property sales and rental services for all types of real estate.

Welcome property owners to contact us to list your property!

Property Code: WS7436

For more information, please contact:

📞Phone: 0957285976

💬

🔗

📧WeChat: _wisdom4289

#OfficeForRent #OfficeSpace #RatchadaOffice #Ratchadaphisek #RatchadaOffice #NICE2 #RatchadaOfficeSpace #MRTSutthisan

#Sutthisan #OfficeBangkok #CommercialProperty #OfficeSpace #StartupOffice #Clinic #StudioSpace #ReadyToUseOffice #BangkokOffice

#Business #RealEstate #RentalSpace #OfficeNearMRT #HuaiKhwang #Ladprao #OfficeSpace