Wind Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin Rare Unit, Good Price
Last Update :
-
Number :
6067016
View :
25,000/ month
Wind Ratchayothin Chatuchak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
BR072431
Wind Ratchayothin is a condominium project, developed by MJD (MAJOR DEVELOPMENT PCL.), located at 35/1 Phahonyothin Rd, Khwaeng Lat Yao, Khet Chatuchak, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10900. Construction of Wind Ratchayothin was completed in 2009. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 37 floors and includes 390 units.
Facilities
Facilities at Wind Ratchayothin include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, garden / bbq, wi-fi. Common fee is ฿30 per sqm per month. Sinking fund is ฿400 per sqm.
Location
Major Avenue Ratchayothin Department Store is 230 m
Villa Market (Major Avenue Ratchayothin) – 230 m
Satang Market – 960 m
Sena Center – 990 m
Tops Supermarket (Sena Nikhom) – 1.2 km
Art & Design, located within 540 m
Metharak Kan Boriban School Ratchayothin Branch – 690 m
Satri Woranat Bang Khen School (Choen Phisonlayabut Founda... – 1.1 km
Saint Stephens International School – 1.3 km
Attamit School – 1.3 km
Chabuton – 110 m
Fuji Ichiban Ramen – 130 m
Fuji – 200 m
Jum Zap Hut – 230 m
Shabushi – 230 m
Meyo Hospital, Dental Section is the nearest hospital, which is located 1.4 km from the condominium. It will take about 5 minutes by car to go there.
Contact
Call 02-2588189
LINE@: http://line.me/ti/p/%40bkkresidence
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/TheBangkokResidence
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/thebangkokresidence/
Listing Information
- Wind Ratchayothin
25,000/ month
- 1 month
- 1 month
- 1 Bedroom
- 1x
- Northeast
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 53
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Chatuchak Bangkok
75 listings for rent
29 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Wind Ratchayothin
#SC13776 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Wind Ratchayothin🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed53m212A fl.฿25,000/monthNEW !
Rent condo 💖 Wind Ratchayothin, 2br 79 sq.m. 32k, Rare beautiful unit ⭐ Near BTS Ratchayothin2 bed79m22x fl.฿32,000/monthUPDATE !
Rent Condo 💖 Wind Ratchayothin, 2br 80sq.m. 35k ✨ Beautiful newly renovated unit, Near BTS Ratchayothin2 bed80m22x fl.฿35,000/monthUPDATE !
1 Bed Large Room Super High Fl 25+ City view Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchayothin @ Wind Ratchayothin1 bed55.38m225+ fl.฿28,000/monthUPDATE !
🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo วินด์ รัชโยธิน Chatuchak Bangkok CX-05133 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥1 bed56m230 fl.฿25,000/monthUPDATE !

FOR RENT condo วินด์ รัชโยธิน Chatuchak Bangkok CX-05032 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅1 bed40m226 fl.฿16,000/monthUPDATE !
🎈 #MT2605_088 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 25k.🔥 Wind Ratchayothin Condo1 bed53m212A fl.฿25,000/monthUPDATE !
Wind Ratchayothin Book before anyone else near BTS Phahonyothin 243 bed136m23x fl.฿40,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

32 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Place RatchayothinFound 19 listings

2.9 km.

3.1 km.

4.2 km.

3.4 km.
5.3 km.
2.2 km.
3.9 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Wind Ratchayothin
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![For Rent: Life Ladprao Condo, 20,000 THB/month [MNr250504]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260512/uEmYcNSQYdPy9sNmvpwT.jpg?width=486&height=360)