Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5341347

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C - 1/8
picture Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C - 2/8
picture Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C - 3/8
picture Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C - 4/8
picture Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C - 5/8
picture Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C - 6/8
picture Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C - 7/8
picture Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,390,000 (81,542 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
29.31 sq.m.

Emerald Residence Ratchada Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🚨 Urgent! Beautiful 3rd floor unit with unobstructed views. This price is only available once – Emerald Residence Ratchada, Building C 🚨

📏 29.31 sq m | 1 bedroom | 1 bathroom

🏢 3rd floor with unobstructed views, good breezes, and a bright, airy atmosphere.

📍 Prime location on Ratchada, near the MRT, markets, shopping malls, and the Government Complex, with convenient access to all routes.

Why hurry?

Units with this view in Building C are rarely sold.

This price is hundreds of thousands lower than other furnished units in the project!

This unfurnished unit can be decorated to your liking, with no signs of previous tenants.

Building C is quieter than other units, perfect for both living and renting out.

💰 Special price: 2,390,000 baht only

📆 Available within this month – prices may increase after this period.

⏳ Don't miss out! This unit may not be on the market again for a long time!

Listing Information

  • Emerald Residence Ratchada
  • 2,390,000 (81,542 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building C
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.31

View project details

Remaining units in Emerald Residence Ratchada

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (28)
Haven’t found the right listing inEmerald Residence Ratchadafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 44 Sqm 1 Bed Ivy Ampio
    SaleCondo
    44 Sqm 1 Bed Ivy Ampio
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿6,090,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.2 sqm
    Floor 27
    Ivy Ampio

    296 listings

  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000
    UPDATE !
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    8 listings

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M LIFE Asoke - Rama 9
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M LIFE Asoke - Rama 9