The Lumpini 24 | ðNear BTS Phrom Phong #2025080811299 #MKT
Last Update :
-
Number :
5315799
View :
40,000/ month
The Lumpini 24 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
HOT DEAL
âĄïļProject : The Lumpini 24âĄïļ
Type : 2b2b
Size : 55 Sq.m.
āđāļāļāļĢāđāļāļīāđāļāļāļĢāđāđāļĨāļ°āđāļāļĢāļ·āđāļāļāđāļāđāđāļāļāđāļē
â TV LED
â āđāļāļĢāđ
â āļāļđāđāđāļĒāđāļ
â āđāļĄāđāļāļĢāđāļ§āļ
â āđāļāļĢāļ·āđāļāļāļāļąāļāļāđāļē
â āđāļāļĢāļ·āđāļāļāļāļģāļāđāļģāļāļļāđāļ
â āđāļāļēāđāļāļāđāļē
â āđāļāļĩāļĒāļ
â Digital door lock
ðĨāļŠāļīāđāļāļāļģāļāļ§āļĒāļāļ§āļēāļĄāļŠāļ°āļāļ§āļ
āļŠāļĢāļ°āļ§āđāļēāļĒāļāđāļģ, āļāļīāļāđāļāļŠ, āļāļēāļ§āļāđāļē
āļĢāļāļ ., āļāļĨāđāļāļāļ§āļāļāļĢāļāļīāļāđāļāļĢāļāļāļēāļĢ, āļāļĢāļ°āļāļđ Key Card
āļŠāļāļĢāļĩāļĄ, āļŠāļ§āļāļŦāļĒāđāļāļĄ
āļŦāđāļāļāļŠāļĄāļļāļ
āļāļ·āđāļāđ (āļāļēāļāļēāļĢāļāļāļāļĢāļ, āļĨāđāļāļāļāļĩāđ, āļŠāļāļēāļĄāđāļāđāļāđāļĨāđāļ)
ðĨāļŠāļāļēāļāļāļĩāđāļŠāļģāļāļąāļāđāļāļĨāđāđāļāļĩāļĒāļðĨ
Terminal 21
EMQUATIER/ EMPORIUM/ EMSPHERE
Singha Complex
Exchange Tower
Interchange Tower
GMM Tower
Sino-Thai Tower
Pullman Bangkok Grande Sukhumvit Hotel
The Westin Grande Sukhumvit Bangkok Hotel
Benjakiti Park
Benjasiri Park
āđāļĢāļāļāļĒāļēāļāļēāļĨāļāļģāļĢāļļāļāļĢāļēāļĐāļāļĢāđ
āđāļĢāļāļāļĒāļēāļāļēāļĨāļŠāļĄāļīāļāļīāđāļ§āļ
āđāļĢāļāđāļĢāļĩāļĒāļ
āļĄāļŦāļēāļ§āļīāļāļĒāļēāļĨāļąāļĒāļĻāļĢāļĩāļāļāļĢāļīāļāļāļĢāļ§āļīāđāļĢāļ
āđāļĢāļāđāļĢāļĩāļĒāļāļ§āļąāļāļāļēāļ§āļīāļāļĒāļēāļĨāļąāļĒ
NIST International School
ðĨ āļāļēāļĢāđāļāļīāļāļāļēāļ ðĨ
BTS Phromphong 900 M
----------------------------------------
You can inbox or dm to ask more information, Itâs my pleasure to give.
Tel :Â
093-943-4388
What AppÂ
+6693-943-4388
LINE ID : @BPP2019
#condosukhumvit #sukhumvitcondo #phromphongcondo #phromphonghouse #2bedroomsphromphong #duplexcondo #duplex #2bedroomphromphong #bigcondo #bigspacecondo #btsphromphong #luxurycondo #emsphere #emquatier #emporium #condonearphromphong #condonearbts #condo #100sqmcondo #duplex #highfloorroom #highfloorcondo #niceviewcondo
#Year
Listing Information
- The Lumpini 24
40,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 2 Bedroom
- 5
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 55
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities


Khlong Toei Bangkok
665 listings for rent
245 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in The Lumpini 24
For Rent Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m218 fl.āļŋ35,000/monthUPDATE !
For Rent Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m218 fl.āļŋ35,000/monthUPDATE !

ð For Rent Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm1 bed29m230 fl.āļŋ25,000/monthUPDATE !
ð For Rent Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m218 fl.āļŋ35,000/monthUPDATE !
ð For Rent Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 55.00 sqm2 bed55m223 fl.āļŋ44,000/monthUPDATE !
ð For Rent Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm2 bed55m210 fl.āļŋ42,000/monthUPDATE !
ðĐ For Rent Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm1 bed30m230 fl.āļŋ24,000/monthUPDATE !
ðĐ For Rent Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm1 bed29m211 fl.āļŋ20,000/monthUPDATE !
ðĐBest room!ðĐ For rent condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm1 bed30m221 fl.āļŋ21,000/monthNEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects


2.1 km.

2.3 km.



2.4 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
3.3 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
3.1 km.
2.1 km.
2.4 km.
2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
3.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in The Lumpini 24
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free





















![[Luxury 2BR Best Value! P-128123] The Lumpini 24 near BTS Phrom Phong & Emporium Khlong Toei 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202310/20231027/MGHU6YgsAB16AhresYoj.jpg?width=486&height=360)









































































