The ESSE Asoke
Rent
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5686391
View :
Report this listing
Share
45,000/ month
1 Bed
1 Bath
45 sq.m.
The ESSE Asoke Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- The ESSE Asoke
45,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 1 Bedroom
- 12A
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 45
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals

The ESSE Asoke
Watthana Bangkok
Listings for rent The ESSE Asoke
539 listings for rent
Listings for sale The ESSE Asoke
160 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in The ESSE Asoke
1 Bed with Bathtub Nice Room and Good Location in Asoke Area MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. & BTS Asok 700 m. at The Esse Asoke Condo / For Rent1 bed45m240+ fl.฿45,000/monthUPDATE !
🔥40K🔥- 1 Bed with Bathtub Super High Fl. Good Location in Asoke Area MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. & BTS Asok 700 m. at The Esse Asoke Condo / For Rent1 bed49m230+ fl.฿40,000/monthUPDATE !
🔥61 K🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 75 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ New Condo Close to BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. at The Esse Asoke Condo / For Rent2 bed75m215+ fl.฿61,000/monthUPDATE !
🎉 For Rent Condo THE ESSE ASOKE Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm1 bed37m218 fl.฿32,000/monthNEW !
🎊 For Rent Condo THE ESSE ASOKE Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm1 bed47m231 fl.฿44,000/monthUPDATE !
🎊 For Rent Condo THE ESSE ASOKE Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 75.00 sqm2 bed75m221.0 fl.฿75,000/monthUPDATE !
🎊 For Rent Condo THE ESSE ASOKE Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 47.00 sqm1 bed47m232 fl.฿45,000/monthUPDATE !
Rental Condo 🏙️ The Esse Asoke, 1BR 37 sqm 32K ❤️ Beautiful Unit, Near MRT Sukhumvit1 bed37m21x fl.฿32,000/monthUPDATE !
Rental Condo 🌇 The Esse Asoke, 1BR 37 sq.m. 35K ☄️ Beautiful Unit, Near MRT Sukhumvit1 bed37m22x fl.฿35,000/monthUPDATE !
The Esse Asoke ✨ Beautiful Luxury-Designed Unit at a Special Price, Near BTS Asok1 bed51.19m21x fl.฿42,000/monthUPDATE !
Well-Priced 2-BR Condo, The Esse Asoke, 34th-Floor near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2597300)2 bed74.6m234 fl.฿75,000/monthUPDATE !
High-Floor 1-BR 46 Sqm At The Esse Asoke Near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2608935)1 bed46m227 fl.฿42,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects






One Bangkok
0 km.
DONKI Mall Thonglor
0 km.
Central Chit Lom
2.7 km.
Central Embassy
2.4 km.
Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4
3.4 km.
Big C Extra Rama 4
3 km.
Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek
3.5 km.
HomePro Plus Phoen Chit
2.1 km.
Camillian Hospital
3.4 km.
Bangkok Hospital
3.7 km.
Piyawet Hospital
2.8 km.
Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital
2.9 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
2 km.
Sai Namphueng School
2.1 km.
Thai Christian School
5.3 km.
Wat Pathum Wanaram School
3.6 km.
Bangkok University
4.5 km.
Trinity International School
3.4 km.
Watthana
0 km.
GMM Grammy
0 km.
Lumpini Park
3.9 km.
Early Sukhumvit
0 km.
Middle Sukhumvit
0 km.
The Market Bangkok
3.1 km.
Esplanade Ratchadapisek
2.8 km.
Fortune Town
2.1 km.
Ratchadaphisek Road
0 km.
Rama 9 Road
0 km.
Sukhumvit Road
0 km.
Camillian Hospital
3.4 km.
Bangkok Hospital
3.7 km.
Piyawet Hospital
2.8 km.
Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital
2.9 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
2 km.
Remaining units in The ESSE Asoke
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Haven’t found the right listing inThe ESSE Asokefor you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start






























































![🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202608/20260821/B4ibmS9AUepnpUhNvuCy.jpg?width=486&height=360)




























