The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5343294

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 1/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 2/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 3/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 4/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 5/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 6/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 7/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 8/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 9/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 10/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 11/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 12/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 13/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 14/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 15/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 16/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 17/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 18/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 19/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 20/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 21/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 22/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 23/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 24/25
picture The Base central Pattaya 2 bedroom 50 sqm sea view - 25/25
View 25 photos
5,899,000 (113,442 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
52 sq.m.

The Base Central Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT03503
Condo in the heart of Pattaya with a prime location near Central Festival and Pattaya Beach, right on Pattaya Second Road. Highly popular among both short- and long-term renters, with strong rental demand year-round. This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit is 52 sqm., located on the 16th floor with beautiful city and sea views. Fully furnished and ready to move in. excellent facilities, including a large sea-view swimming pool. Superb location—walking distance to the beach and shopping mall. Ideal for tourists and rental investment. Convenient transportation with songthaews passing by all day.

Sale price: 5,899,000 baht
- 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom
- Size 52 sq.m.
- Floor 16

Location: Central Pattaya, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 64 707 0099
WhatsApp: +66647070099
Line ID: renthai.pattaya
https://line.me/ti/p/XRaBCPZR9E (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • The Base Central Pattaya
  • 5,899,000 (113,442 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 52

View project details

Listings for sale in The Base Central Pattaya

Remaining units in The Base Central Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (85)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Base Central Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at Unixx South Pattaya close to Phratamnak (ID 998125)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Unixx South Pattaya close to Phratamnak (ID 998125)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿12,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    67 sqm
    Floor 33
  • Centric Sea Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Sale
    SaleCondo
    Centric Sea Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Sale
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿12,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    68 sqm
    Floor 35
  • Harmonia City Garden 2 Bedrooms for Sale