Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4920202

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 1/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 2/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 3/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 4/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 5/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 6/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 7/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 8/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 9/10
picture Supalai Premier Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Spacious area Various functions With modern built-ins 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 10/10
View 10 photos
14,500,000 (155,914 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
93 sq.m.

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi Ratchathewi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

《 HASPRI001 》

【2 BED 2 BATH】Size : 93.00 m² | Floor : 20

 💸 RENT : ฿ 40,000 / month

 💸 SELL : ฿ 14.50 M

 

_____________________________________

 

☎️ CONTACT ☎️

➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (K.Wun)

➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈

 

 

Listing Information

  • Supalai Premier Ratchathewi
  • 14,500,000 (155,914 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 2X-3X
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 93

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Ratchathewi

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project THE LINE Ratchathewi
THE LINE Ratchathewi

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Rhythm Rangnam
Rhythm Rangnam

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project IDEO Q Phayathai
IDEO Q Phayathai

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Sri Ayudhya School

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Santirat Witthayalai School

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Phaya Thai School

1.5 km.

walk 17 min

Amnuay Silpa School

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Phyathai Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Decha General Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Rama Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Mission Hospital Bangkok

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Siam Center

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bo Be Market

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

King Power Complex