Sribumpen Condo Home 6863204
Last Update :
-
Number :
6491020
View :
48,000/ month
Sribumpen Condo Home Yan Nawa Bangkok -
Listing Detail
2 Bed room / big living room/ Kitchen separate /1 Private parking1.0 Km to MRT Khlong toei1.3 Km to MRT Lumpini1.4 Km to One Bangkok1.5 km to Lumpine Park2.8 km to Benjakittt ParkCondo home for rental : Sribumpen Condo Homemap :
Listing Information
- Sribumpen Condo Home
48,000/ month
- 1 month
- 1 month
- 2 Bedroom
- 9
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 120
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Yan Nawa Bangkok
14 listings for rent
3 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Sribumpen Condo Home
🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sribumpen Condo Home , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-175488 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥2 bed120m25 fl.฿45,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Sribumpen Condo Home near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 513080)2 bed80m25 fl.฿45,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR 120 Sqm At Sribumpen Condo Home Near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 3316209)2 bed120m25 fl.฿48,000/monthUPDATE !
🚩 For Rent Condo SRIBUMPEN CONDO HOME Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 120 sqm2 bed120m25 fl.฿48,000/monthUPDATE !
🎉 For Rent Condo SRIBUMPEN CONDO HOME Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 120 sqm2 bed120m25 fl.฿48,000/monthUPDATE !
🎊 For Rent Condo SRIBUMPEN CONDO HOME Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 120 sqm2 bed120m25 fl.฿48,000/monthUPDATE !
📌 For Rent Condo SRIBUMPEN CONDO HOME Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 120 sqm2 bed120m25 fl.฿48,000/monthUPDATE !
🔺 For Rent Condo SRIBUMPEN CONDO HOME Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 120 sqm2 bed120m25 fl.฿48,000/monthUPDATE !
RS7863 For Rent: Sri Bamphen Condo Home – Near Lumpini Park & One Bangkok2 bed120m2- fl.฿48,000/monthUPDATE !
✨ For Rent: Sribumpen Condo Home Condo ✨ 💰 Only 48,000 THB/month2 bed120m21-5 fl.฿48,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

1.2 km.
165 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Seed MingleFound 65 listings

0.2 km.
2.8 km.
1.7 km.
1.9 km.
1.4 km.
3.3 km.
2.7 km.
1.9 km.
1.9 km.
2 km.
2.8 km.
0.9 km.
1.4 km.
2.7 km.
1.2 km.
1.4 km.
1.2 km.
1.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
1.5 km.
1.8 km.
1.3 km.
5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0.7 km.
1.9 km.
0.5 km.
0.7 km.
1.9 km.
Remaining units in Sribumpen Condo Home
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free
















































































