Spacious 2BR, Rarely Used, Great Price! Near MRT | Baan Klangkrung Resort Condo – Only 3.5 MB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5766845

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Spacious 2BR, Rarely Used, Great Price! Near MRT | Baan Klangkrung Resort Condo – Only 3.5 MB - 1/4
picture Spacious 2BR, Rarely Used, Great Price! Near MRT | Baan Klangkrung Resort Condo – Only 3.5 MB - 2/4
picture Spacious 2BR, Rarely Used, Great Price! Near MRT | Baan Klangkrung Resort Condo – Only 3.5 MB - 3/4
picture Spacious 2BR, Rarely Used, Great Price! Near MRT | Baan Klangkrung Resort Condo – Only 3.5 MB - 4/4
View 4 photos
3,500,000 (56,452 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
62 sq.m.

Klang Krung Resort Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Urgent Sale! Rarely Used Unit!

At "Baan Klangkrung Resort Condo"

Empty unit. The owner has barely stayed here and it has never been rented out.

Excellent value for money! A spacious 62 sq.m unit at only 56,xxx THB per sq.m.

Prime city location near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre — convenient and easy access to everywhere.

Type: 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom

Size: 62 sq.m

Price: 3,500,000 THB

For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact:

Nexus Realty Corp.

📞 Tel: 062-464-4619

💬 Line ID: @nexusrealty

📱 WhatsApp: +66 62-464-4619

Listing Information

  • Klang Krung Resort
  • 3,500,000 (56,452 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 62

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (17)
Haven’t found the right listing inKlang Krung Resortfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52.1 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.45 sqm
    Floor 10
    Rhythm Asoke

    411 listings

  • 🔥 SALE 🔥 Life @ Ratchada - Sutthisan / 2 Bedroom E037