#SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5977019

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/9
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/9
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/9
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/9
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/9
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/9
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/9
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 8/9
picture #SC13187 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 9/9
View 9 photos
3,990,000 (163,391 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 27
24.42 sq.m.

Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ซื้อ  อัลติจูด ยูนิคอร์น สาทร - ท่าพระ(Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra)

#SC13187

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 27

🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 24.42 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , ทีวี , ตู้เย็น , เตาไฟฟ้า , ไมโครเวฟ , เครื่องดูดควัน , Digital Door Lock

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 3.99 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 27

🌟1 bedroom(s)  1 bathroom(s)

🌟24.42 sq.m.

🏷️Price : 3.99 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ

https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.712931,100.472343

Listing Information

  • Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra
  • 3,990,000 (163,391 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 27
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 24.42

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Altitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thapra

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (56)
Haven’t found the right listing inAltitude Unicorn Sathorn - Thaprafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿926,000
    UPDATE !
    34.74 sqm
  • The President Sathorn–Ratchaphruek 3 – For Sale   Next to MRT/BTS Bang Wa
    SaleCondo
    The President Sathorn–Ratchaphruek 3 – For Sale Next to MRT/BTS Bang Wa
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿2,650,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 14
  • 🔥 FOR SALE 🔥 FUSE Sathorn - Taksin / 1 Bedroom ATOM082
    SaleCondo
    🔥 FOR SALE 🔥 FUSE Sathorn - Taksin / 1 Bedroom ATOM082