✅ S-MTC101 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty
Last Update :
-
Number :
4254563
View :
Miti Chiva Kaset Station Chatuchak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
S-MTC101 Condo for sale, Miti Chewathai Kaset Station, room area 24 sq m, 1 bedroom, 8th floor, city view, selling for 3.8 million. 064-959-8900
Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty
or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV
Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)
Admin 094-549-4104
* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.
https://www.p2nproperty.com
** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok
Listing Information
- Miti Chiva Kaset Station
- 3,800,000 (158,333 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 8
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 24
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Chatuchak Bangkok
50 listings for rent
32 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Miti Chiva Kaset Station

#SC11150 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Miti Chiva Kaset Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed34.5m212A fl.฿5,665,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Miti Chiva Kaset Station near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 2530840)2 bed54m215 fl.฿9,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Miti Chiva Kaset Station near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 627654)2 bed55m220 fl.฿9,500,000UPDATE !

For Sell Condo MITI CHIVA KASET STATION Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m27 fl.฿4,200,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo MITI CHIVA KASET STATION Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m212 fl.฿4,450,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo MITI CHIVA KASET STATION Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m27 fl.฿4,200,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo MITI CHIVA KASET STATION Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m212 fl.฿4,450,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo MITI CHIVA KASET STATION Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m27 fl.฿4,200,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

192 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34Found 49 listings

2.7 km.

2.7 km.
3.2 km.
3.7 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
4.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
Remaining units in Miti Chiva Kaset Station
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free