✅ S-LPRL114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4961031

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-LPRL114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/7
picture ✅ S-LPRL114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/7
picture ✅ S-LPRL114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/7
picture ✅ S-LPRL114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/7
picture ✅ S-LPRL114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/7
picture ✅ S-LPRL114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/7
picture ✅ S-LPRL114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,200,000 (48,889 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
45 sq.m.

Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Latplakhao Bang Khen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-LPRL114 Condo for sale, Lumpini Ramintra-Lad Phrao 1, 7th floor, Building B2, city view, 45 sq m., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 2.2 million, 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Latplakhao
  • 2,200,000 (48,889 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B2
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 45

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Latplakhao

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Latplakhaofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿1,590,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 6.0
    dcondo Ram Intra

    108 listings

  • Modiz Interchange   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo
    SaleCondo
    Modiz Interchange Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿2,200,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
  • CONDO 35.86 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.8M