βœ… S-CRP116 βœ… Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6027740

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture βœ… S-CRP116 βœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 1/7
picture βœ… S-CRP116 βœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 2/7
picture βœ… S-CRP116 βœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 3/7
picture βœ… S-CRP116 βœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 4/7
picture βœ… S-CRP116 βœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 5/7
picture βœ… S-CRP116 βœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 6/7
picture βœ… S-CRP116 βœ… Line : @p2nproperty - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,790,000 (68,974 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
40.45 sq.m.

Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-CRP116 For Sale: Supalai Cute Ratchayothin-Phaholyothin 34 Condo, 5th floor, Building D, city view, 40.45 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 2.79 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

Β 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

Β 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34
  • 2,790,000 (68,974 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 40.45

Verified

Listings for sale in Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34

Remaining units in Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (27)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ΰΈΏ4,262,000
    UPDATE !
    52.77 sqm
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ΰΈΏ3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32
    SaleCondo
    The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32