Room for rent Regent Home Wutthakat
Last Update :
-
Number :
5947310
View :
12,000/ month
Regent Home Wutthakat Thon Buri Bangkok -
Listing Detail
🌿 English Version 🌿
✨ Brand New Minimal Luxury Condo – Ready to Move In ✨
Warm & cozy Japandi-style design (Muji-inspired)
Beautiful natural light, perfect for modern living
📍 Regent Home Wutthakat (Building A)
🚆 Only 5 minutes walk to BTS Wutthakat
💰 Rent: 12,500 THB/month
🎁 Special: Get 500 THB discount for early booking!
Listing Information
- Regent Home Wutthakat
12,000/ month
- 03/04/2026
- 24,000 Bath
- 12,000 Bath
- Building อาคารเอ
- Studio
- 211/392
- 211/392
- 13
- East
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 26
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Thon Buri Bangkok
490 listings for rent
4 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Regent Home Wutthakat
9k only!! For Rent 🔥 Regent Home Wutthakat 🚝BTS Wutthakat only 150 Meters : Fully furnished now!!!1 bed26m214 fl.฿9,900/monthUPDATE !
Regent Home Wutthakat | Price 9,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.1 bed26m210 fl.฿9,000/monthNEW !
Condo for Rent: Regent Home Wutthakat Only 180 meters from BTS Skytrain Wutthakat Station1 bed26m228 fl.฿9,900/monthNEW !
[ Sky-High Living at Its Best ] ☁️ 35th Floor Panorama @ Regent Home Wutthakat1 bed26m235 fl.฿11,000/monthUPDATE !
For Rent 🔥 Regent Home Wutthakat 🔥 Fully furnished and equipped with appliances, near BTS Wutthakat.1 bed26m225 fl.฿12,000/monthUPDATE !
For Rent ✨ Regent Home Wutthakat ✨ Fully furnished and equipped with appliances, near BTS Wutthakat.1 bed26m225 fl.฿13,000/monthUPDATE !
For Rent ✨ Regent Home Wutthakat ✨ Fully furnished and equipped with appliances, near BTS Wutthakat.1 bed26m223 fl.฿10,500/monthUPDATE !
For Rent ✨ Regent Home Wutthakat ✨ Fully furnished and equipped with appliances, near BTS Wutthakat.1 bed26m235 fl.฿12,000/monthUPDATE !
For rent 📍 Regent Home Wutthakat 📍 Fully furnished with appliances. Near BTS Wutthakat.1 bed26m232 fl.฿11,000/monthUPDATE !