Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit 1940904

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5728266

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940904 - 1/6
picture Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940904 - 2/6
picture Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940904 - 3/6
picture Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940904 - 4/6
picture Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940904 - 5/6
picture Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit  1940904 - 6/6
View 6 photos
2,640,000 (114,783 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
23 sq.m.

Quintara MHy'Den Pho Nimit Thon Buri Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 23 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Quintara MHy’DEN Pho Nimit project in Bukkhalo, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,640,000 (฿115,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Quintara MHy'Den Pho Nimit
  • 2,640,000 (114,783 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Quintara MHy'Den Pho Nimit

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (9)
Haven’t found the right listing inQuintara MHy'Den Pho Nimitfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Supalai River Place Charoen Nakhon
    SaleCondo
    Supalai River Place Charoen Nakhon
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 30
  • The Seed Sathorn              -Taksin
    SaleCondo
    The Seed Sathorn -Taksin
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿1,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 8
  • P-103965 Condo for sell Ideo Sathorn - Thaphra fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-103965 Condo for sell Ideo Sathorn - Thaphra fully furnished.
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿1,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed