🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5143462

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 1/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 2/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 3/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 4/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 5/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 6/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 7/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 8/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 9/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 10/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 11/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 12/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 13/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 14/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 15/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 16/17
picture 🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD! ​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. - 17/17
View 17 photos
17,500,000 (184,560 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 38
94.82 sq.m.

Amanta Lumpini Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🌇 Rare High-Floor Unit w.🎄Unblocked Park View in Prime CBD!

​💙💛Amanta Lumpini – 94.82 sq.m. | 1BR + Multi-Purpose Room | 38th Floor | Fully Furnished

📍 Location Highlights:

✅Just 280m from MRT Lumpini, and 350m from MRT Khlong Toei

✅ Easy access to Rama 4, Sathorn & Sukhumvit

✅ Walkable to Benjakitti Park & Lumpini Park

✅ Surrounded by Bangkok's top hospitals, schools, and retail hubs

ðŸĄ Unit Features:

â€Ē Size: 94.82 sq.m., spacious layout with high ceilings

â€Ē 1 Large Bedroom + Multi-Purpose Room (can be converted to a 2nd bedroom)

â€Ē 2 Modern Bathrooms

â€Ē Breathtaking park & city view from the 38th floor

â€Ē Fully furnished & move-in ready

â€Ē Ideal for residential use or high-yield rental (est. āļŋ60,000/month)

.................................................................................

💰 Asking Price: THB 17.5 Million

âœĻ Great value for high-floor park view unit in this location

âœĻ full furnishings included

...............................................................................

ðŸĒ Project Facilities – Amanta Lumpini:

â€Ē Saltwater swimming pool

â€Ē Fully equipped fitness center with city views

â€Ē Sauna & steam room (separate for men/women)

â€Ē Garden & multi-function terrace

â€Ē Meeting room / business center

â€Ē 100%+ parking availability

â€Ē 24/7 security with CCTV & keycard access

ðŸ“ē Schedule a private viewing or request more details:

☎ïļ Tel. O 835391953 ( Tum)

✅LINE Click :

https://page.line.me/smartlivings

✅WhatsApp : +66 835391953

https://www.facebook.com/smartliving.prop/

#AmantaLumpiniCondo #BenjakittiParkViewCondo #CondoNearMRTLumpini

#BangkokLuxuryCondo #HighFloorCondoBangkok #InvestmentPropertyBangkok

#CondoForSaleBangkok #CBDCondoBangkok

Listing Information

  • Amanta Lumpini
  • 17,500,000 (184,560 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 38
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 94.82

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Condolette Pixel Sathorn
Condolette Pixel Sathorn

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Robinson Silom

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Khlong Toei Market

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Suan Phlu Market

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

The Embassy of Japan

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

The Canadian Embassy

1.5 km.

walk 17 min

Sathon

0 km.

Lumpini Park

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Lhong 1919

5.3 km.

MRT Khlong Toei

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

MRT Lumphini

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Remaining units in Amanta Lumpini

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (40)
Haven’t found the right listing inAmanta Lumpinifor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free