Park Origin Phayathai【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥This room is a cool, minimalist space. Every function has been carefully.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo
Last Update :
-
Number :
5297068
View :
PARK ORIGIN PHAYATHAI Ratchathewi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
《 HRPOPI065 》
【1 BED 1 BATH】Size : 35.00 m² | Floor : 8
💸 RENT : ฿ 32,000 / month
💸 SELL : ฿ 9.99 M
_____________________________________
☎️ CONTACT ☎️
➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (K.Wun)
➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈
Listing Information
- PARK ORIGIN PHAYATHAI
- 9,990,000 (285,429 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1-1X1
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Ratchathewi Bangkok
283 listings for rent
75 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in PARK ORIGIN PHAYATHAI
DL25120867 Condo for sale, PARK ORIGIN PHAYATHAI near BTS Phaya Thai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed29m210 fl.฿8,400,000UPDATE !
SK036/Urgent Sale Park Origin Phayathai Brand New Unit High Ceiling Open View Special Price1 bed24.2m214 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !

🏙️ Modern Brand-New Unit at Park Origin Phayathai near Bts Phayathai1 bed34m2x fl.฿7,990,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Park Origin Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1385056)1 bed33.53m211 fl.฿12,470,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Park Origin Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1552964)2 bed59.35m232 fl.฿22,620,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Park Origin Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1466509)1 bed24m210 fl.฿7,220,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Park Origin Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2629561)1 bed24.2m214 fl.฿5,200,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Park Origin Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1552958)1 bed30.7m231 fl.฿10,380,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

445 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Wish Signature Midtown SiamFound 190 listings

2.5 km.
4.1 km.
4.4 km.
4.2 km.
2.4 km.
3.3 km.
3.3 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
3.2 km.
2.2 km.
2.7 km.
5.4 km.
3.2 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
2.6 km.
5 km.
2.1 km.
4.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
3.2 km.