P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3818632

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished. - 1/8
picture P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished. - 2/8
picture P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished. - 3/8
picture P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished. - 4/8
picture P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished. - 5/8
picture P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished. - 6/8
picture P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished. - 7/8
picture P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for for sell 15 Suite fully furnished. - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,400,000 (70,833 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
on fl. 5
48 sq.m.

15 Suite Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🔖Asset Code: P-129463

P-129463 ðŸĒCondo for sell 15 Suite fully furnished.

Size: 48 SQM. 

Studio Room 1bath.

Floor: 5

Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

💰āļŋSALE PRICE: 3,400,000 THB

👉👉👉TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

➡ïļâžĄïļâžĄïļFOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT⮅ïļâŽ…ïļâŽ…ïļ

 ☎ïļ MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897

📟Line ID: @easythaihome, click👉 http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

📧Email:

easythaihome@gmail.com

🌐website: easythaihome.com

👍Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).🙏🙏🙏

🏷ïļ#āļāļēāļāļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āđ€āļŠāđˆāļē #āļāļēāļāļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āļ‚āļēāļĒ #āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ”āđ€āļŠāđˆāđˆāļē #āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ”āļ‚āļēāļĒ #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent🏷ïļ

=================================================================

Listing Information

  • 15 Suite
  • 3,400,000 (70,833 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 5
  • Not Specified
  • 48

Verified
15 Suite

Watthana Bangkok

Listings for rent 15 Suite

3 listings for rent

Listings for sale 15 Suite

2 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in 15 Suite

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project The LINE Asoke - Ratchada
The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.1 km.