Noble Revent【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Luxurious and cool with dark tones, adding a Modern Classic character🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo
Last Update :
-
Number :
5592383
View :
Noble Revent Ratchathewi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
《 HANRNT015 》
【1 BED 1 BATH】Size : 40.00 m² | Floor : 12
💸 RENT : ฿ 22,000 / month
💸 SELL : ฿ 6.50 M
_____________________________________
☎️ CONTACT ☎️
➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (K.Wun)
➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈
Listing Information
- Noble Revent
- 6,500,000 (162,500 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1X-2X
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 40
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Ratchathewi Bangkok
170 listings for rent
47 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Noble Revent
💎Stylish Fully Furnished Residence at Noble Revent near Bts Phrom Phong1 bed47.11m21x fl.฿6,900,000UPDATE !
💥 Urgent Sale! Fully Furnished Unit at Noble Revent near Bts Phrom Phong2 bed79.6m21x fl.฿9,800,000UPDATE !
🔥 Sale with tenant !! 🔥 Code C20230104850..........Noble Revent, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, high floor 11++, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣1 bed52m211++ fl.฿7,990,000UPDATE !
1 Bed Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Phaya Thai and Airport Line Phaya Thai 200 m. @ Noble Revent1 bed48.65m2xx fl.฿7,900,000UPDATE !
1 Bed with Bathtub Unblock view Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Phaya Thai 200 m. @ Noble Revent1 bed49.38m2xx fl.฿7,500,000UPDATE !
1 Bed Unblock view Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Phaya Thai and Airport Line Phaya Thai @ Noble Revent1 bed39.79m2xx fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
1 Bed Large Room High Fl 20+ City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Phaya Thai 200 m. @ Noble Revent1 bed32.65m2xx fl.฿6,400,000UPDATE !
1 Bed Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Phaya Thai and Airport Line Phaya Thai 200 m. @ Noble Revent1 bed32.72m2xx fl.฿5,150,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

447 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Wish Signature Midtown SiamFound 191 listings